Padel Phuket - Social Americano Cup

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Jazon France

6

-

10

Mr. Dmitrii Russia
Ms. Silvia ItalyMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Jonas Brazil

11

-

5

Ms. Joannah Philippines
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Mike Canada
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Robin Austria

8

-

8

Mr. Lucas Brazil
Ms. Stella FranceMs. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Andrew England

11

-

5

Ms. Noelle Philippines
Mr. Lucas BrazilMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
52Ms. Stella France

8

-

8

Mr. Robin Austria
Ms. Silvia ItalyMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Mike Canada

10

-

6

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Jazon FranceMs. Joannah Philippines
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Stella France

7

-

9

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Jazon FranceMs. Silvia Italy
Time/ Court: 2
82Ms. Joannah Philippines

9

-

7

Mr. Lucas Brazil
Ms. Noelle PhilippinesMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Dmitrii Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Robin Austria
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Mike Canada
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Dmitrii Russia

15

-

1

Mr. Robin Austria
Mr. Mike CanadaMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Jazon France

8

-

8

Ms. Stella France
Mr. Andrew EnglandMs. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Jonas Brazil

11

-

5

Ms. Joannah Philippines
Mr. Lucas BrazilMs. Silvia Italy
Time/ Court: 1
131Ms. Joannah Philippines

8

-

8

Mr. Robin Austria
Mr. Andrew EnglandMs. Silvia Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Lucas Brazil

11

-

5

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Dmitrii RussiaMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Ms. Stella France

7

-

9

Mr. Jazon France
Mr. Mike CanadaMs. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Lucas Brazil

6

-

10

Mr. Dmitrii Russia
Mr. Mike CanadaMr. Jazon France
Time/ Court: 2
172Ms. Silvia Italy

11

-

5

Ms. Joannah Philippines
Ms. Noelle PhilippinesMr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Andrei Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Andrew EnglandMs. Stella France
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Robin Austria

10

-

6

Ms. Stella France
Mr. Jonas BrazilMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Mike Canada

13

-

3

Mr. Lucas Brazil
Mr. Andrew EnglandMs. Silvia Italy
Time/ Court: 3
213Ms. Joannah Philippines

3

-

13

Mr. Dmitrii Russia
Mr. Jazon FranceMs. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Noelle Philippines

4

-

12

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 2
232Ms. Joannah Philippines

5

-

11

Mr. Robin Austria
Mr. Andrei RussiaMr. Jazon France
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Lucas Brazil

10

-

6

Mr. Mike Canada
Ms. Stella FranceMs. Silvia Italy
Time/ Court: 1
251Ms. Stella France

5

-

11

Mr. Mike Canada
Ms. Joannah PhilippinesMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Dmitrii Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Ms. Silvia ItalyMs. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Robin Austria

4

-

12

Mr. Lucas Brazil
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Jazon France
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Jazon France

9

-

7

Mr. Lucas Brazil
Mr. Jonas BrazilMr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
292Ms. Stella France

9

-

7

Ms. Joannah Philippines
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Mike Canada

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Noelle PhilippinesMs. Silvia Italy
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Andrew England

10

-

6

Mr. Jazon France
Ms. Silvia ItalyMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
323Mr. Robin Austria

9

-

7

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Ms. Noelle PhilippinesMr. Mike Canada
Time/ Court: 2
332Ms. Joannah Philippines

5

-

11

Ms. Stella France
Mr. Lucas BrazilMr. Dmitrii Russia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Dmitrii Russia11911119
2Mr. Jonas Brazil1170495
3Mr. Andrew England1162395
4Mr. Mike Canada1141693
5Mr. Jazon France1161491
6Mr. Lucas Brazil1151591
7Ms. Noelle Philippines1153389
8Ms. Stella France1143489
9Ms. Silvia Italy1143485
10Mr. Robin Austria1133576
11Mr. Andrei Russia1121870
12Ms. Joannah Philippines1111963


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-11-09/1601) Cnr:555149-108(Arkiverad:2021-11-09)
F-ID:810ce5e97b08f528f4c565d44813f733