Padel Phuket - Social Americano Cup

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Andrea Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Robert AustriaMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Victor Belgium

13

-

7

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Jeremy Belgium

7

-

13

Mr. Pete Canada
Ms. Uny ChinaMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Gwen France

5

-

15

Mr. Pete Canada
Mr. Dmitrii RussiaMr. Brian England
Time/ Court: 2
52Ms. Uny China

10

-

10

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Andrea ItalyMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Jonas Brazil

4

-

16

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Robert AustriaMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Uny China

9

-

11

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Robert AustriaMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Mick England

7

-

13

Mr. Pete Canada
Mr. Dmitrii RussiaMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Sunny France

8

-

12

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Jeremy Belgium

10

-

10

Mr. Sunny France
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Robert Austria

9

-

11

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Victor Belgium

11

-

9

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Pete CanadaMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Andrea Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Jeremy BelgiumMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Pete Canada

8

-

12

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Sunny FranceMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 3
153Ms. Uny China

7

-

13

Mr. Robert Austria
Mr. Jonas BrazilMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Robert Austria

10

-

10

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Sunny FranceMr. Pete Canada
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Andrea Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Dmitrii RussiaMr. Jeremy Belgium
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Gwen France

13

-

7

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Brian EnglandMs. Uny China
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Gwen France

7

-

13

Mr. Victor Belgium
Ms. Uny ChinaMr. Jeremy Belgium
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Jonas Brazil

11

-

9

Mr. Pete Canada
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Mick England

13

-

7

Mr. Sunny France
Mr. Robert AustriaMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Dmitrii Russia

13

-

7

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 3
233Mr. Mick England

9

-

11

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
242Mr. Pete Canada

11

-

9

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Ms. Uny ChinaMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Gwen France

8

-

12

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Jonas BrazilMs. Uny China
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Sunny France

8

-

12

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Andrea ItalyMr. Dmitrii Russia
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Jeremy Belgium

12

-

8

Mr. Pete Canada
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Robert Austria

8

-

12

Mr. Pete Canada
Mr. Victor BelgiumMr. Jeremy Belgium
Time/ Court: 2
292Ms. Uny China

11

-

9

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Brian EnglandMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Jonas Brazil

8

-

12

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Dmitrii RussiaMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Robert Austria

9

-

11

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 3
323Mr. Jeremy Belgium

8

-

12

Mr. Victor Belgium
Mr. Dmitrii RussiaMr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 2
332Mr. Mick England

14

-

6

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Pete CanadaMr. Sunny France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Brian England11812126
2Mr. Pete Canada11713124
3Mr. Victor Belgium11803122
4Mr. Mick England11425116
5Mr. Jeremy Belgium11542115
6Mr. Andrea Italy11434112
7Mr. Dmitrii Russia11515107
8Mr. Robert Austria11416107
9Mr. Gwen France11416105
10Ms. Uny China1141698
11Mr. Jonas Brazil1132698
12Mr. Sunny France1103890


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-11-23/1401) Cnr:555149-112(Arkiverad:2021-11-23)
F-ID:dcf517baff2b50ac8ac6f75cee5a8e34