Padel Phuket - Social Americano Cup

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Leon Sweden

8

-

8

Ms. Noelle Phillippines
Mr. Andrei RussiaMr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Steve France

4

-

12

Mr. Glen Canada
Ms. Stella FranceMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Nick France

10

-

6

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Mr. Samuel FranceMs. Joannah Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Leon Sweden

12

-

4

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Ms. Joannah PhillippinesMs. Stella France
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Samuel France

5

-

11

Mr. Nick France
Ms. Noelle PhillippinesMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Sunny France

9

-

7

Mr. Steve France
Mr. Robin AustriaMr. Glen Canada
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Steve France

7

-

9

Mr. Samuel France
Ms. Noelle PhillippinesMr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Glen Canada

11

-

5

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Ms. Joannah PhillippinesMr. Leon Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Andrei Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Nick France
Ms. Stella FranceMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Andrei Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Sunny FranceMr. Leon Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Robin Austria

7

-

9

Mr. Samuel France
Ms. Stella FranceMs. Joannah Phillippines
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Steve France

9

-

7

Mr. Glen Canada
Mr. Aaron PhillippinesMs. Noelle Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
131Ms. Stella France

12

-

4

Ms. Noelle Phillippines
Mr. Glen CanadaMr. Nick France
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Aaron Phillippines

6

-

10

Mr. Steve France
Mr. Andrei RussiaMr. Leon Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Samuel France

14

-

2

Mr. Robin Austria
Mr. Sunny FranceMs. Joannah Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Robin Austria

8

-

8

Mr. Sunny France
Mr. Andrei RussiaMr. Aaron Phillippines
Time/ Court: 2
172Ms. Noelle Phillippines

5

-

11

Mr. Glen Canada
Ms. Joannah PhillippinesMr. Nick France
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Leon Sweden

5

-

11

Mr. Steve France
Ms. Stella FranceMr. Samuel France
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Steve France

9

-

7

Mr. Leon Sweden
Mr. Nick FranceMr. Samuel France
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Sunny France

12

-

4

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Ms. Stella FranceMs. Noelle Phillippines
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Glen Canada

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Robin AustriaMs. Joannah Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Steve France

11

-

5

Ms. Joannah Phillippines
Mr. Andrei RussiaMs. Stella France
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Glen Canada

8

-

8

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Leon SwedenMr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Aaron Phillippines

4

-

12

Mr. Sunny France
Mr. Samuel FranceMs. Noelle Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Leon Sweden

6

-

10

Mr. Glen Canada
Mr. Sunny FranceMr. Samuel France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Andrei Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Steve France
Ms. Noelle PhillippinesMs. Joannah Phillippines
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Nick France

12

-

4

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Ms. Stella FranceMr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Steve France

8

-

8

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Robin AustriaMr. Aaron Phillippines
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Samuel France

14

-

2

Mr. Glen Canada
Ms. Stella FranceMr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Sunny France

9

-

7

Mr. Leon Sweden
Ms. Joannah PhillippinesMs. Noelle Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Stella France

8

-

8

Mr. Robin Austria
Ms. Noelle PhillippinesMr. Leon Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Nick France

5

-

11

Mr. Steve France
Ms. Joannah PhillippinesMr. Sunny France
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Glen Canada

8

-

8

Mr. Samuel France
Mr. Aaron PhillippinesMr. Andrei Russia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Sunny France11821113
2Mr. Samuel France11713101
3Mr. Nick France1163298
4Mr. Steve France1171396
5Mr. Glen Canada1152495
6Ms. Stella France1141687
7Mr. Leon Sweden1124584
8Ms. Joannah Phillippines1160582
9Mr. Andrei Russia1134482
10Mr. Robin Austria1125478
11Ms. Noelle Phillippines1112874
12Mr. Aaron Phillippines1113766


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-11-23/1901) Cnr:555149-113(Arkiverad:2021-11-23)
F-ID:61159c583820fa876905d6360d29844c