Padel Phuket Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Ms.Stella France

6

-

10

Mr.Steve France
Mr.Jason FranceMrs.Joannah Philippines
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr.Andrei Russia

5

-

11

Ms.Cristina Argentina
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMr.Lucas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr.Aaron Philippines

10

-

6

Mr.Nyima Tibet
Mr.Glen CanadaMr.Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr.Enrico Venezuela

4

-

12

Mr.Robin Austria
Mr.Nyima TibetMrs.Joannah Philippines
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr.Glen Canada

9

-

7

Mr.Aaron Philippines
Mr.Jason FranceMr.Steve France
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr.Lucas Brazil

11

-

5

Mr.Andrei Russia
Ms.Stella FranceMs.Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr.Glen Canada

8

-

8

Mr.Andrei Russia
Ms.Stella FranceMr.Jason France
Time/ Court: 2
82Ms.Cristina Argentina

11

-

5

Mr.Nyima Tibet
Mr.Robin AustriaMrs.Joannah Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr.Steve France

5

-

11

Mr.Aaron Philippines
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMr.Lucas Brazil
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr.Aaron Philippines

3

-

13

Mr.Steve France
Mrs.Joannah Philippines Mr.Lucas Brazil
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms.Stella France

9

-

7

Mr.Glen Canada
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMr.Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr.Andrei Russia

4

-

12

Ms.Cristina Argentina
Mr.Nyima TibetMr.Jason France
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr.Enrico Venezuela

6

-

10

Mr.Jason France
Ms.Cristina ArgentinaMr.Aaron Philippines
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr.Nyima Tibet

10

-

6

Mr.Andrei Russia
Mr.Steve FranceMrs.Joannah Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr.Glen Canada

10

-

6

Ms.Stella France
Mr.Lucas Brazil Mr.Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr.Nyima Tibet

11

-

5

Mr.Steve France
Mr.Lucas Brazil Ms.Stella France
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr.Jason France

9

-

7

Ms.Cristina Argentina
Mr.Robin AustriaMr.Aaron Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
183Mrs.Joannah Philippines

5

-

11

Mr.Andrei Russia
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMr.Glen Canada
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr.Glen Canada

7

-

9

Mr.Aaron Philippines
Mrs.Joannah Philippines Mr.Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr.Lucas Brazil

10

-

6

Mr.Nyima Tibet
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMr.Jason France
Time/ Court: 3
213Ms.Cristina Argentina

8

-

8

Mr.Steve France
Ms.Stella FranceMr.Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr.Andrei Russia

11

-

5

Mr.Robin Austria
Mr.Steve FranceMr.Enrico Venezuela
Time/ Court: 2
232Ms.Cristina Argentina

8

-

8

Mr.Aaron Philippines
Mrs.Joannah Philippines Ms.Stella France
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr.Nyima Tibet

2

-

14

Mr.Lucas Brazil
Mr.Glen CanadaMr.Jason France
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr.Glen Canada

9

-

7

Mr.Lucas Brazil
Ms.Cristina ArgentinaMrs.Joannah Philippines
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr.Steve France

14

-

2

Mr.Andrei Russia
Mr.Jason FranceMr.Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr.Aaron Philippines

6

-

10

Mr.Nyima Tibet
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMs.Stella France
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr.Nyima Tibet

5

-

11

Ms.Stella France
Mr.Aaron PhilippinesMr.Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr.Glen Canada

7

-

9

Ms.Cristina Argentina
Mr.Enrico VenezuelaMr.Steve France
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr.Lucas Brazil

12

-

4

Mrs.Joannah Philippines
Mr.Robin AustriaMr.Jason France
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms.Stella France

7

-

9

Mr.Enrico Venezuela
Mrs.Joannah Philippines Mr.Jason France
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr.Aaron Philippines

6

-

10

Mr.Andrei Russia
Mr.Robin AustriaMr.Lucas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
333Ms.Cristina Argentina

8

-

8

Mr.Glen Canada
Mr.Nyima TibetMr.Steve France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr.Lucas Brazil 111001120
2Mr.Jason France11713101
3Mr.Steve France11623100
4Ms.Cristina Argentina1153394
5Ms.Stella France1143489
6Mr.Glen Canada1152488
7Mr.Robin Austria1141684
8Mr.Andrei Russia1151582
9Mr.Aaron Philippines1141682
10Mrs.Joannah Philippines 1121874
11Mr.Nyima Tibet1131771
12Mr.Enrico Venezuela1130871


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-12-07/1401) Cnr:555149-119(Arkiverad:2021-12-07)
F-ID:b93544d6a2a695ec81150df39185f293