Padel Phuket GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Simon England

13

-

7

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Max Italy Mr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
22Ms. Cristina Argentina

10

-

10

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
33Ms. Uny China

11

-

9

Mr. Luis Portugal
Mr. Rocco Italy Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Luis Portugal

12

-

8

Mr. Simon England
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Rocco Italy

10

-

10

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Max Italy
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Jonas Brazil

10

-

10

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Robin Austria Mr. Brian England
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Cristina Argentina

13

-

7

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Brian England

8

-

12

Mr. Luis Portugal
Mr. Robert Austria Mr. Simon England
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Max Italy

11

-

9

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Jonas Brazil

12

-

8

Mr. Simon England
Mr. Max Italy Ms. Uny China
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Robin Austria

8

-

12

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 3
123Ms. Cristina Argentina

11

-

9

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Luis Portugal Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Brian England

13

-

7

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Luis Portugal

17

-

3

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Max Italy Mr. Simon England
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Rocco Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Robin Austria
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Luis Portugal

10

-

10

Mr. Max Italy
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Andrea Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Robert Austria Ms. Uny China
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Simon England

12

-

8

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Simon England

10

-

10

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Rocco Italy Ms. Uny China
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Jonas Brazil

8

-

12

Mr. Luis Portugal
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Brian England

7

-

13

Mr. Max Italy
Mr. Robin Austria Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Cristina Argentina

10

-

10

Mr. Robert Austria
Mr. Max Italy Mr. Bruno France
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Brian England

10

-

10

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Simon England Mr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Luis Portugal

13

-

7

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Rocco Italy Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Simon England

9

-

11

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Max Italy

15

-

5

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Uny China

12

-

8

Mr. Luis Portugal
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 1
281Ms. Cristina Argentina

9

-

11

Ms. Uny China
Mr. Robin Austria Mr. Luis Portugal
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Rocco Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Max Italy
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Jonas Brazil

9

-

11

Mr. Simon England
Mr. Robert Austria Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Andrea Italy

14

-

6

Mr. Simon England
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Robin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
322Ms. Uny China

10

-

10

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Robert Austria Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Brian England

7

-

13

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Luis Portugal Mr. Max Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Max Italy 11740134
2Mr. Luis Portugal 11713122
3Mr. Bruno France 11632120
4Mr. Rocco Italy 11632116
5Mr. Andrea Italy 11614116
6Ms. Uny China 11344107
7Mr. Jonas Brazil 11245105
8Mr. Robert Austria 11326104
9Mr. Brian England 11245104
10Mr. Simon England 11425102
11Ms. Cristina Argentina 1125499
12Mr. Robin Austria 1103891


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-12-28/1001) Cnr:555149-126(Arkiverad:2021-12-28)
F-ID:42f0994fecb42d936666cb4663951313