Padel Phuket SILVER Americno

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Aaron Phillipines

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Francis French Mr. Glen Canada
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Mike Germany

8

-

8

Mr. Paul England
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Ms. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
33Ms. Teresita Taiwan

7

-

9

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Dave Portland Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Glen Canada

10

-

6

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Markus Norway Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Dave Portland

12

-

4

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Mr. Francis French Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
63Ms. Noelle Philippines

1

-

15

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Paul England
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Mike Germany

5

-

11

Mr. Dave Portland
Mr. Francis French Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Paul England

10

-

6

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Glen Canada
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Andrei Russia

11

-

5

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Ms. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 1
101Ms. Noelle Philippines

13

-

3

Mr. Glen Canada
Mr. Andrei Russia Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Aaron Phillipines

2

-

14

Mr. Dave Portland
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Mike Germany

7

-

9

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Sylvian France Mr. Francis French
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Paul England

12

-

4

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Francis French
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Sylvian France

9

-

7

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Glen Canada
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Dave Portland

9

-

7

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Noelle Philippines Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Sylvian France

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Noelle Philippines Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Francis French

12

-

4

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Markus Norway Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Glen Canada

5

-

11

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Dave Portland
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Glen Canada

13

-

3

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Dave Portland Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 2
202Ms. Noelle Philippines

7

-

9

Mr. Sylvian France
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Francis French
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Paul England

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Gypsa Myanmar

10

-

6

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Paul England

13

-

3

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Mr. Glen Canada Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Sylvian France

13

-

3

Ms. Noelle Philippines
Mr. Dave Portland Mr. Francis French
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Paul England

14

-

2

Mr. Glen Canada
Mr. Dave Portland Ms. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Andrei Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Francis French Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Teresita Taiwan

6

-

10

Mr. Sylvian France
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Mike Germany

13

-

3

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Sylvian France
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Dave Portland

14

-

2

Mr. Paul England
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
303Ms. Noelle Philippines

7

-

9

Mr. Glen Canada
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Francis French
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Francis French

6

-

10

Mr. Glen Canada
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
322Ms. Teresita Taiwan

5

-

11

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Markus Norway Ms. Noelle Philippines
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Paul England

7

-

9

Mr. Dave Portland
Mr. Sylvian France Mr. Andrei Russia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Dave Portland 111001127
2Mr. Markus Norway 11713103
3Mr. Paul England 11623102
4Mr. Mike Germany 1151597
5Mr. Sylvian France 1151587
6Ms. Gypsa Myanmar 1141687
7Mr. Glen Canada 1151586
8Mr. Andrei Russia 1143483
9Mr. Francis French 1151582
10Mr. Aaron Phillipines 1143481
11Ms. Noelle Philippines 1132674
12Ms. Teresita Taiwan 11001147


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-01-04/1901) Cnr:555149-129(Arkiverad:2022-01-04)
F-ID:ef148375d95a2eb65f20840fd09ec4ff