Padel Phuket GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Yousef Kuwait

2

-

18

Mr. Conor England
Mr. Abdullah Kuwait Mr. Lorenzo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Andrea Italy

12

-

8

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Nicky Wales
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Nick France

12

-

8

Mr. Bruno France
Mr. Brian England Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Henrik Sweden

8

-

12

Mr. Peter Canada
Mr. Abdullah Kuwait Mr. Bruno France
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Brian England

16

-

4

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Lorenzo Italy Mr. Yousef Kuwait
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Nicky Wales

12

-

8

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Conor England Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Lorenzo Italy

5

-

15

Mr. Conor England
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Brian England
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Jonas Brazil

13

-

7

Mr. Bruno France
Mr. Henrik Sweden Mr. Abdullah Kuwait
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Yousef Kuwait

14

-

6

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Nicky Wales
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Nicky Wales

6

-

14

Mr. Abdullah Kuwait
Mr. Yousef Kuwait Mr. Nick France
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Conor England

12

-

8

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Andrea Italy

7

-

13

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Lorenzo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Jonas Brazil

3

-

17

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Lorenzo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Bruno France

9

-

11

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Yousef Kuwait Mr. Abdullah Kuwait
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Brian England

4

-

16

Mr. Conor England
Mr. Nicky Wales Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Nicky Wales

6

-

14

Mr. Conor England
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Yousef Kuwait
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Lorenzo Italy

15

-

5

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Henrik Sweden Mr. Nick France
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Abdullah Kuwait

7

-

13

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Brian England
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Abdullah Kuwait

14

-

6

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Brian England Mr. Nick France
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Nicky Wales

6

-

14

Mr. Bruno France
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Lorenzo Italy
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Jonas Brazil

9

-

11

Mr. Yousef Kuwait
Mr. Conor England Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Yousef Kuwait

6

-

14

Mr. Peter Canada
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Jonas Brazil

8

-

12

Mr. Nick France
Mr. Abdullah Kuwait Mr. Conor England
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Bruno France

6

-

14

Mr. Nicky Wales
Mr. Brian England Mr. Lorenzo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Nicky Wales

8

-

12

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Abdullah Kuwait Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Yousef Kuwait

15

-

5

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Lorenzo Italy Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Nick France

10

-

10

Mr. Bruno France
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Conor England
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Nick France

10

-

10

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Conor England
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Brian England

18

-

2

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Yousef Kuwait
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Nicky Wales

7

-

13

Mr. Abdullah Kuwait
Mr. Henrik Sweden Mr. Lorenzo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Lorenzo Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Abdullah Kuwait
Mr. Peter Canada Mr. Conor England
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Nick France

12

-

8

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Henrik Sweden Mr. Nicky Wales
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Jonas Brazil

11

-

9

Mr. Brian England
Mr. Bruno France Mr. Yousef Kuwait



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Lorenzo Italy 11902149
2Mr. Conor England 11821139
3Mr. Brian England 11704127
4Mr. Peter Canada 11614117
5Mr. Henrik Sweden 11605117
6Mr. Nick France 11524108
7Mr. Abdullah Kuwait 11506103
8Mr. Bruno France 11326100
9Mr. Jonas Brazil 1140792
10Mr. Yousef Kuwait 1140792
11Mr. Andrea Italy 1131791
12Mr. Nicky Wales 1120985


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-01-14/1201) Cnr:555149-133(Arkiverad:2022-01-14)
F-ID:5e2b470101ffcf00cd5a6f66a2265c82