Padel Phuket SILVER Americno

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Aaron Phillipines

5

-

11

Mr. Markus Norway
Mr. John France Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Henrik Norway

12

-

4

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr Robbin Austria

12

-

4

Mr. Francis France
Mr. Sylvian France Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Francis France

4

-

12

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Sylvian France

5

-

11

Mr Robbin Austria
Mr. John France Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Mike Germany

7

-

9

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Henrik Norway

10

-

6

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. John France Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Andrei Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Francis France
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Markus Norway

7

-

9

Mr Robbin Austria
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Mike Germany

9

-

7

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Mr. Markus Norway Mr Robbin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Aaron Phillipines

9

-

7

Mr. Sylvian France
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Henrik Norway

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Francis France Mr. John France
Time/ Court: 1
131Mrs. Joannah Phillipines

9

-

7

Mr. John France
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr Robbin Austria
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Francis France

12

-

4

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Sylvian France

15

-

1

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Mr. Mike Germany Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Aaron Phillipines

9

-

7

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Francis France
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. John France

4

-

12

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr Robbin Austria
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Tommi Thailand

2

-

14

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. Sylvian France
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr Robbin Austria

8

-

8

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Henrik Norway Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Mike Germany

5

-

11

Mr. Francis France
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. John France
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Andrei Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Markus Norway
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
221Mrs. Joannah Phillipines

1

-

15

Mr. Markus Norway
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Henrik Norway
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Andrei Russia

10

-

6

Mr Robbin Austria
Mr. Tommi Thailand Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Francis France

4

-

12

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Sylvian France Mr. John France
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Mike Germany

11

-

5

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Tommi Thailand Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Markus Norway

10

-

6

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. John France Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr Robbin Austria

10

-

6

Mr. Francis France
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr Robbin Austria

8

-

8

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Francis France Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Sylvian France

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Mike Germany

7

-

9

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. John France
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. John France

5

-

11

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Mrs. Joannah Phillipines Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr Robbin Austria

5

-

11

Mr. Henrik Norway
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Andrei Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Francis France Mr. Markus Norway



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Markus Norway 11911114
2Mr. Henrik Norway 11632105
3Mr. Mike Germany 1160597
4Mr. Tommi Thailand 1171396
5Mr. Sylvian France 1142596
6Mr Robbin Austria1152495
7Mr. John France 1151586
8Mr. Andrei Russia 1142580
9Mr. Francis France 1132679
10Mr. Aaron Phillipines 1131774
11Mrs. Joannah Phillipines 1141672
12Ms. Teresita Taiwan 1120962


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-01-25/1801) Cnr:555149-137(Arkiverad:2022-01-25)
F-ID:ea456af8a40d6ca75e5f2552df860223