Padel Phuket Platinum Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Grant Australia

9

-

15

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Henrik G. Sweden Mr. Kenneth Norway
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Samuel Sweden

14

-

10

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Andrea Italy

12

-

12

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Henrik Sweden Mr. Liam Ireland
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Matt Switzerland

11

-

13

Mr. Liam Ireland
Mr. Paolo Italy Mr. Tobias Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Henrik Sweden

16

-

8

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Grant Australia Mr. Kenneth Norway
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Johan Sweden

7

-

17

Mr. Samuel Sweden
Mr. Henrik G. Sweden Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Samuel Sweden

8

-

16

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Grant Australia Mr. Henrik G. Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Rocco Italy

12

-

12

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Liam Ireland Mr. Tobias Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Kenneth Norway

10

-

14

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Andrea Italy

6

-

18

Mr. Kenneth Norway
Mr. Tobias Sweden Mr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Henrik G. Sweden

10

-

14

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Liam Ireland
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Samuel Sweden

15

-

9

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Paolo Italy Mr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Grant Australia

12

-

12

Mr. Matt Switzerland
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Paolo Italy

11

-

13

Mr. Samuel Sweden
Mr. Kenneth Norway Mr. Tobias Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Henrik Sweden

13

-

11

Mr. Henrik G. Sweden
Mr. Johan Sweden Mr. Liam Ireland
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Johan Sweden

14

-

10

Mr. Henrik G. Sweden
Mr. Paolo Italy Mr. Kenneth Norway
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Grant Australia

12

-

12

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Liam Ireland Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Tobias Sweden

11

-

13

Mr. Samuel Sweden
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Andrea Italy

13

-

11

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Samuel Sweden Mr. Tobias Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Johan Sweden

11

-

13

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Rocco Italy

6

-

18

Mr. Kenneth Norway
Mr. Henrik G. Sweden Mr. Liam Ireland
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Matt Switzerland

6

-

18

Mr. Kenneth Norway
Mr. Liam Ireland Mr. Samuel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Rocco Italy

17

-

7

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Tobias Sweden Mr. Henrik G. Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Paolo Italy

13

-

11

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Henrik Sweden Mr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Johan Sweden

15

-

9

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Tobias Sweden Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Kenneth Norway

7

-

17

Mr. Samuel Sweden
Mr. Grant Australia Mr. Liam Ireland
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Andrea Italy

6

-

18

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Henrik G. Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Andrea Italy

10

-

14

Mr. Samuel Sweden
Mr. Paolo Italy Mr. Henrik G. Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Henrik Sweden

9

-

15

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Matt Switzerland Mr. Kenneth Norway
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Johan Sweden

15

-

9

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Liam Ireland Mr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Tobias Sweden

9

-

15

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Henrik G. Sweden Mr. Matt Switzerland
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Andrea Italy

8

-

16

Mr. Samuel Sweden
Mr. Liam Ireland Mr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Rocco Italy

15

-

9

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Paolo Italy Mr. Kenneth Norway



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Samuel Sweden 111001158
2Mr. Johan Sweden 11704144
3Mr. Paolo Italy 11623144
4Mr. Kenneth Norway 11506139
5Mr. Liam Ireland 11533138
6Mr. Henrik Sweden 11614135
7Mr. Rocco Italy 11434134
8Mr. Tobias Sweden 11515131
9Mr. Grant Australia 11326121
10Mr. Henrik G. Sweden 11308117
11Mr. Matt Switzerland 11218115
12Mr. Andrea Italy 11236108


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-02-22/1701) Cnr:555149-148(Arkiverad:2022-02-22)
F-ID:75b5f4da136858d46afe9c91c86f8459