Padel Phuket GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Robert Austria

9

-

11

Mr. Tor Norway
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Rickard Sweden

9

-

11

Mr. Simon Sweden
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Enrico Italy

7

-

13

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Nils Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Nils Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Giulio Italy
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Henrik Norway
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Markus Norway

11

-

9

Mr. Enrico Italy
Mr. Robert Austria Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Jonas Brazil

3

-

17

Mr. Rickard Sweden
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Simon Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Markus Norway

9

-

11

Mr. Rickard Sweden
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Simon Sweden

15

-

5

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Nils Sweden Mr. Tor Norway
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Andrea Italy

14

-

6

Mr. Enrico Italy
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Tor Norway

11

-

9

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Enrico Italy Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Mike Germany

12

-

8

Mr. Markus Norway
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Nils Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Rickard Sweden

6

-

14

Mr. Simon Sweden
Mr. Henrik Norway Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Simon Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Enrico Italy
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Henrik Norway

8

-

12

Mr. Rickard Sweden
Mr. Andrea Italy Mr. Tor Norway
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Markus Norway

10

-

10

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Nils Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Henrik Norway

15

-

5

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Robert Austria

9

-

11

Mr. Simon Sweden
Mr. Nils Sweden Mr. Enrico Italy
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Tor Norway

12

-

8

Mr. Rickard Sweden
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Markus Norway
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Enrico Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Markus Norway
Mr. Rickard Sweden Mr. Tor Norway
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Jonas Brazil

6

-

14

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Simon Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Nils Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Giulio Italy

14

-

6

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Nils Sweden Mr. Rickard Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Simon Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Enrico Italy
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Henrik Norway

16

-

4

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Simon Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Tor Norway
Mr. Markus Norway Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Andrea Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Rickard Sweden
Mr. Robert Austria Mr. Nils Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Enrico Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Henrik Norway
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Rickard Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Enrico Italy
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Henrik Norway
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Markus Norway

13

-

7

Mr. Simon Sweden
Mr. Giulio Italy Mr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Jonas Brazil

15

-

5

Mr. Tor Norway
Mr. Nils Sweden Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Mike Germany

5

-

15

Mr. Giulio Italy
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Enrico Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Rickard Sweden
Mr. Nils Sweden Mr. Jonas Brazil
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Simon Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Markus Norway
Mr. Henrik Norway Mr. Andrea Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Simon Sweden 111001135
2Mr. Giulio Italy 11812129
3Mr. Nils Sweden 11524120
4Mr. Henrik Norway 11515114
5Mr. Rickard Sweden 11704113
6Mr. Markus Norway 11416112
7Mr. Robert Austria 11506110
8Mr. Enrico Italy 11407103
9Mr. Tor Norway 11515100
10Mr. Jonas Brazil 1141698
11Mr. Mike Germany 1131793
12Mr. Andrea Italy 1120993


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-03-25/2001) Cnr:555149-159(Arkiverad:2022-03-25)
F-ID:0b73854fe84cb365ddd5370d353cd231