Padel Phuket SILVER Americno

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Roberto Italy

10

-

6

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Mr. Sylvian France Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Aaron Phillipines

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Aleksandr Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Tony Belarus
Mr. Steve France Ms. Gigi Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
41Ms. Gigi Thailand

7

-

9

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Mr. Sylvian France Mr. Tony Belarus
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Steve France

8

-

8

Mr. Aleksandr Russia
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Roberto Italy
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Mike Germany

4

-

12

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Steve France

8

-

8

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Andrei Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Tony Belarus
Ms. Gigi Thailand Mr. Sylvian France
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Roberto Italy

7

-

9

Mr. Aleksandr Russia
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Sylvian France

10

-

6

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Aleksandr Russia Mr. Roberto Italy
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms. Teresita Taiwan

4

-

12

Mr. Steve France
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Ms. Gigi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Aaron Phillipines

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Tony Belarus Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 1
131Ms. Gypsa Myanmar

7

-

9

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Aleksandr Russia
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Tony Belarus

9

-

7

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Mr. Roberto Italy Mr. Sylvian France
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Steve France

13

-

3

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Mr. Mike Germany Ms. Gigi Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms. Teresita Taiwan

10

-

6

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Roberto Italy Mr. Tony Belarus
Time/ Court: 2
172Ms. Cristina Argentina

9

-

7

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Gigi Thailand Mr. Aleksandr Russia
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Sylvian France

8

-

8

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Aaron Phillipines

9

-

7

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Aleksandr Russia Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Mike Germany

9

-

7

Mr. Tony Belarus
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Andrei Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Roberto Italy
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Ms. Gigi Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Gypsa Myanmar

10

-

6

Mr. Roberto Italy
Ms. Gigi Thailand Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Andrei Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Aleksandr Russia
Mr. Sylvian France Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Tony Belarus

9

-

7

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Steve France Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Sylvian France

9

-

7

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Roberto Italy

3

-

13

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Cristina Argentina Ms. Gigi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Aleksandr Russia

12

-

4

Mr. Tony Belarus
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Aaron Phillipines

3

-

13

Mr. Aleksandr Russia
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Tony Belarus
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Steve France

9

-

7

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Gypsa Myanmar Mr. Roberto Italy
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Mike Germany

7

-

9

Mr. Sylvian France
Ms. Gigi Thailand Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Teresita Taiwan

8

-

8

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Mr. Sylvian France Ms. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Aleksandr Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Gigi Thailand Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Andrei Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Steve France
Mr. Tony Belarus Mr. Roberto Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Aleksandr Russia 11812102
2Mr. Steve France 11632100
3Ms. Gigi Thailand 1170496
4Mr. Sylvian France 1152492
5Mr. Andrei Russia 1141692
6Ms. Gypsa Myanmar 1152490
7Mr. Aaron Phillipines 1133587
8Mr. Mike Germany 1150685
9Mr. Roberto Italy 1151584
10Mr. Tony Belarus 1141684
11Ms. Cristina Argentina 1134482
12Ms. Teresita Taiwan 1112862


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-04-05/1401) Cnr:555149-164(Arkiverad:2022-04-05)
F-ID:438a5aca4f8f6534cc6c4035c2cc4d2c