Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Sylvian France

10

-

6

Mr. Tony Belarus
Mr. Steve France Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
22Ms. Gypsa Myanmar

8

-

8

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Jose Spain

12

-

4

Ms.Tarn Thailand
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Andrei Russia

7

-

9

Ms.Tarn Thailand
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Ms. Aim Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Aaron Phillipines

7

-

9

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Steve France Mr. Tony Belarus
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Tommi Thailand

5

-

11

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Mr. Sylvian France Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Aaron Phillipines

7

-

9

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Mr. Sylvian France Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Mike Germany

6

-

10

Ms.Tarn Thailand
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Tony Belarus

9

-

7

Mr. Jose Spain
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Andrei Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Mr. Jose Spain Mr. Tony Belarus
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Sylvian France

11

-

5

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Aim Thailand Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 3
123Ms. Gypsa Myanmar

4

-

12

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms.Tarn Thailand Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Mike Germany

9

-

7

Mr. Jose Spain
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 2
142Ms.Tarn Thailand

7

-

9

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Mr. Tony Belarus Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Aaron Phillipines

10

-

6

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Tommi Thailand Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Sylvian France

9

-

7

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Mr. Tony Belarus Ms.Tarn Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Steve France

6

-

10

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Jose Spain
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Andrei Russia

9

-

7

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Aaron Phillipines

4

-

12

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Andrei Russia Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Tommi Thailand

11

-

5

Ms.Tarn Thailand
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Mike Germany

13

-

3

Mr. Tony Belarus
Mr. Sylvian France Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Gypsa Myanmar

9

-

7

Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Mr. Tony Belarus Ms. Aim Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Mike Germany

6

-

10

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Sylvian France
Time/ Court: 3
243Ms.Tarn Thailand

5

-

11

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Andrei Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Tommi Thailand Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Tony Belarus

10

-

6

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Mr. Steve France Ms. Teresita Taiwan
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Jose Spain

13

-

3

Ms.Tarn Thailand
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Sylvian France
Time/ Court: 1
281Ms.Tarn Thailand

9

-

7

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Jose Spain Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Aaron Phillipines

6

-

10

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms. Aim Thailand Mr. Tony Belarus
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Tommi Thailand

3

-

13

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Aim Thailand

10

-

6

Mr. Sylvian France
Mr. Steve France Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Jose Spain

7

-

9

Ms. Gypsa Myanmar
Ms. Teresita Taiwan Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Mike Germany

11

-

5

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms.Tarn Thailand Mr. Tony Belarus



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Mike Germany 11812107
2Mr. Jose Spain 11803105
3Ms. Aim Thailand 11812102
4Mr. Steve France 11704100
5Ms. Gypsa Myanmar 1161491
6Mr. Sylvian France 1150687
7Mr. Tony Belarus 1160584
8Mr. Andrei Russia 1150684
9Mr. Tommi Thailand 1141683
10Mr. Aaron Phillipines 1130879
11Ms.Tarn Thailand 1140774
12Ms. Teresita Taiwan 11001160


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-04-12/1001) Cnr:555149-167(Arkiverad:2022-04-12)
F-ID:5d102a9c557f4fccb88f06448fef5077