Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Ms. Natchaya Thailand

10

-

6

Mr. Levgen Ukraine
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 2
22Ms. Cristina Argentina

8

-

8

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMs. Juliya Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Robbie England

9

-

7

Mr. Andrew England
Bridgette N. ZealandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Andrew England

7

-

9

Mr. Jason Australia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
52Bridgette N. Zealand

9

-

7

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Levgen Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
63Ms. Juliya Ukraine

5

-

11

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Ms. Natchaya ThailandMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Cristina Argentina

8

-

8

Bridgette N. Zealand
Mr. Henrik SwedenMs. Natchaya Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Mick England

9

-

7

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Levgen Ukraine

12

-

4

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMs. Juliya Ukraine
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Robbie England

13

-

3

Mr. Levgen Ukraine
Mr. Jason AustraliaMs. Juliya Ukraine
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms. Natchaya Thailand

5

-

11

Bridgette N. Zealand
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
123Ms. Cristina Argentina

5

-

11

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Mick England

7

-

9

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Andrew England

11

-

5

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Levgen UkraineMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 3
153Bridgette N. Zealand

3

-

13

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Ms. Juliya UkraineMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms. Juliya Ukraine

12

-

4

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Levgen Ukraine
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Henrik Sweden

11

-

5

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Jason Australia

11

-

5

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Daniel SwedenBridgette N. Zealand
Time/ Court: 2
192Ms. Cristina Argentina

6

-

10

Mr. Jason Australia
Mr. Robbie EnglandBridgette N. Zealand
Time/ Court: 3
203Ms. Juliya Ukraine

9

-

7

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
211Mr. Mick England

9

-

7

Mr. Levgen Ukraine
Ms. Natchaya ThailandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
222Ms. Cristina Argentina

1

-

15

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Levgen UkraineMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
231Mr. Mick England

10

-

6

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Jason AustraliaMs. Natchaya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Andrew England

9

-

7

Ms. Juliya Ukraine
Bridgette N. ZealandMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
251Bridgette N. Zealand

13

-

3

Ms. Juliya Ukraine
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Levgen Ukraine

7

-

9

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Robbie England

9

-

7

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMs. Natchaya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Andrew England

13

-

3

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Robbie EnglandMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
292Bridgette N. Zealand

10

-

6

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Levgen Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
303Ms. Juliya Ukraine

5

-

11

Mr. Jason Australia
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Jason Australia

6

-

10

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Ms. Natchaya ThailandMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Robbie England

13

-

3

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Johan SwedenMs. Juliya Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Mick England

13

-

3

Bridgette N. Zealand
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Levgen Ukraine



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Johan Sweden11803109
2Mr. Daniel Sweden11713103
3Mr. Mick England11713102
4Mr. Henrik Sweden11713100
5Mr. Andrew England1150698
6Mr. Robbie England1160594
7Mr. Jason Australia1160591
8Bridgette N. Zealand1171390
9Ms. Natchaya Thailand1131776
10Mr. Levgen Ukraine1120967
11Ms. Cristina Argentina1122764
12Ms. Juliya Ukraine1121862


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/20-12-03/1801) Cnr:555149-17(Arkiverad:2020-12-03)
F-ID:6c5a77e806e0054db1776302af18f2fa