Padel Phuket GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Tommi Germany

13

-

7

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Steve France Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Time/ Court: 2.
22.Mr. Jonas Brazil

10

-

10

Mr. Roberto Italy
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Dave Poland
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Rocco Italy

14

-

6

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Mick England Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Jose Spain

5

-

15

Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Mick England

10

-

10

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Steve France Mr. Paul England
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Dave Poland

13

-

7

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Tommi Germany Mr. Roberto Italy
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Steve France

8

-

12

Mr. Tommi Germany
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Roberto Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Daniel Sweden Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Paul England

7

-

13

Mr. Rocco Italy
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Dave Poland
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Rocco Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Gerard Uruguay Mr. Dave Poland
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Tommi Germany

5

-

15

Mr. Mick England
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Jonas Brazil

13

-

7

Mr. Roberto Italy
Mr. Jose Spain Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
131Ms. Cristina Argentina

6

-

14

Mr. Steve France
Mr. Roberto Italy Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Jose Spain

12

-

8

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Paul England Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Mick England

13

-

7

Mr. Tommi Germany
Mr. Dave Poland Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Paul England

14

-

6

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Tommi Germany Mr. Dave Poland
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Steve France

15

-

5

Mr. Roberto Italy
Mr. Daniel Sweden Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Gerard Uruguay

8

-

12

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Rocco Italy

12

-

8

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Dave Poland

11

-

9

Mr. Jose Spain
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Roberto Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Tommi Germany Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Paul England

9

-

11

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Roberto Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Rocco Italy
Mr. Gerard Uruguay Mr. Tommi Germany
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Jose Spain

2

-

18

Mr. Dave Poland
Mr. Mick England Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Dave Poland

10

-

10

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Gerard Uruguay Mr. Roberto Italy
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Paul England

10

-

10

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Steve France Mr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Rocco Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Jose Spain
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Tommi Germany
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Tommi Germany

6

-

14

Mr. Jose Spain
Mr. Jonas Brazil Mr. Rocco Italy
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Mick England

14

-

6

Mr. Roberto Italy
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Paul England
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Dave Poland

11

-

9

Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Mr. Daniel Sweden Mr. Steve France
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Steve France

14

-

6

Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Ms. Cristina Argentina Mr. Tommi Germany
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Rocco Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Jonas Brazil
Mr. Daniel Sweden Mr. Dave Poland
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Roberto Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Jose Spain Mr. Paul England



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Dave Poland 11731127
2Mr. Steve France 11524127
3Mr. Mick England 11722122
4Mr. Daniel Sweden 11632121
5Mr. Rocco Italy 11524117
6Mr. Paul England 11434109
7Mr. Tommi Germany 11515107
8Mr. Jonas Brazil 11335105
9Ms. Cristina Argentina 1141699
10Mr. Gerard Uruguay 1121899
11Mr. Jose Spain 1140796
12Mr. Roberto Italy 1123691


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-05-31/1201) Cnr:555149-183(Arkiverad:2022-05-31)
F-ID:bb17b1c6ef8c6a74c9d6f28f566aff8f