Padel Phuket SILVER Americno

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Wahab Kuwait

9

-

11

Mr. Anton Sweden
Mr. Harry Sweden Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Josu Spain

9

-

11

Mr. Erik Sweden
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Milos Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Rob Portugal

12

-

8

Mr. Peter Scotland
Mr. Nick French Mr. Porschay New Zealand
Time/ Court: 1
41Ms. Stella French

6

-

14

Mr. Porschay New Zealand
Mr. Peter Scotland Mr. Anton Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Nick French

15

-

5

Mr. Rob Portugal
Mr. Wahab Kuwait Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Milos Serbia

4

-

16

Mr. Josu Spain
Mr. Harry Sweden Mr. Erik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Wahab Kuwait

12

-

8

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Josu Spain Mr. Nick French
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Erik Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Peter Scotland
Mr. Porschay New Zealand Mr. Anton Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Aaron Phillipines

5

-

15

Mr. Rob Portugal
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Milos Serbia
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Rob Portugal

13

-

7

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Mr. Anton Sweden Mr. Milos Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Harry Sweden

7

-

13

Mr. Nick French
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Porschay New Zealand
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Josu Spain

10

-

10

Mr. Erik Sweden
Mr. Peter Scotland Mr. Wahab Kuwait
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Wahab Kuwait

10

-

10

Ms. Stella French
Mr. Rob Portugal Mr. Erik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Peter Scotland

4

-

16

Mr. Josu Spain
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Anton Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Nick French

10

-

10

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Milos Serbia Mr. Porschay New Zealand
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Milos Serbia

14

-

6

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Peter Scotland Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Wahab Kuwait

6

-

14

Mr. Erik Sweden
Mr. Porschay New Zealand Mr. Rob Portugal
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Anton Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Josu Spain
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Nick French
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Josu Spain

9

-

11

Mr. Anton Sweden
Mr. Rob Portugal Mr. Nick French
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Milos Serbia

10

-

10

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Wahab Kuwait
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Erik Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Mr. Harry Sweden Mr. Porschay New Zealand
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Porschay New Zealand

11

-

9

Mr. Josu Spain
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Erik Sweden

15

-

5

Mr. Rob Portugal
Mr. Anton Sweden Mr. Harry Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Peter Scotland

11

-

9

Mr. Milos Serbia
Mr. Nick French Mr. Wahab Kuwait
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Anton Sweden

5

-

15

Mr. Erik Sweden
Mr. Milos Serbia Mr. Nick French
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Aaron Phillipines

5

-

15

Mr. Josu Spain
Mr. Wahab Kuwait Mr. Porschay New Zealand
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Rob Portugal

11

-

9

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Harry Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Harry Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Peter Scotland
Mr. Josu Spain Mr. Rob Portugal
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Nick French

11

-

9

Mr. Erik Sweden
Ms. Stella FrenchMr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Milos Serbia

10

-

10

Mr. Anton Sweden
Mr. Porschay New Zealand Mr. Wahab Kuwait
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Harry Sweden

9

-

11

Ms. Stella French
Mr. Anton Sweden Mr. Wahab Kuwait
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Rob Portugal

5

-

15

Mr. Josu Spain
Mr. Porschay New Zealand Mr. Milos Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Erik Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Nick French
Mr. Peter Scotland Mr. Aaron Phillipines



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Erik Sweden 11731133
2Mr. Josu Spain 11614131
3Mr. Nick French 11713124
4Mr. Anton Sweden 11713123
5Mr. Porschay New Zealand 11533114
6Mr. Milos Serbia 11434110
7Mr. Rob Portugal 11515108
8Mr. Wahab Kuwait 11344107
9Ms. Stella French11524102
10Mr. Peter Scotland 11326100
11Mr. Harry Sweden 1112888
12Mr. Aaron Phillipines 1111980


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-07-13/1401) Cnr:555149-193(Arkiverad:2022-07-13)
F-ID:a9069048620c5ec4c3d7ff1d49790470