Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Hugo France

10

-

6

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Stephane FranceMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Mick England

3

-

13

Mr. Dan Ireland
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 3
33Ms. Cristina Argentina

12

-

4

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 1
41Ms. Natchaya Thailand

3

-

13

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Robbie England

10

-

6

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Hugo FranceMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Jason Australia

9

-

7

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Stephane FranceMr. Dan Ireland
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Robbie England

12

-

4

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Stephane FranceMr. Hugo France
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Dan Ireland

6

-

10

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Olivier FranceMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Maar Italy

9

-

7

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 2
102Mr. Maar Italy

8

-

8

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Jason AustraliaMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
113Mr. Stephane France

8

-

8

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 1
121Mr. Mick England

9

-

7

Mr. Dan Ireland
Ms. Natchaya ThailandMr. Hugo France
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Dan Ireland

3

-

13

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Hugo France
Time/ Court: 2
142Ms. Natchaya Thailand

4

-

12

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Robbie England

9

-

7

Mr. Stephane France
Mr. Jason AustraliaMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Maar Italy

9

-

7

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Stephane FranceMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Hugo France

8

-

8

Mr. Dan Ireland
Mr. Olivier FranceMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Henrik Sweden

4

-

12

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Henrik Sweden

10

-

6

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Robbie EnglandMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Jason Australia

5

-

11

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Hugo France
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Dan Ireland

6

-

10

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Stephane FranceMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Maar Italy

9

-

7

Mr. Fabien France
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Dan Ireland

5

-

11

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Stephane France
Time/ Court: 3
243Ms. Natchaya Thailand

9

-

7

Mr. Jason Australia
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Hugo France
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Henrik Sweden

9

-

7

Mr. Dan Ireland
Mr. Jason AustraliaMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Maar Italy

5

-

11

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Hugo FranceMr. Olivier France
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Cristina Argentina

7

-

9

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Stephane France
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Stephane France

13

-

3

Ms. Natchaya Thailand
Mr. Mick EnglandMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Robbie England

8

-

8

Mr. Dan Ireland
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Jason Australia

10

-

6

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Olivier FranceMr. Hugo France
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Henrik Sweden

12

-

4

Mr. Hugo France
Mr. Stephane FranceMr. Fabien France
Time/ Court: 2
322Ms. Cristina Argentina

3

-

13

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Olivier FranceMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Dan Ireland

8

-

8

Mr. Robbie England
Ms. Natchaya ThailandMr. Maar Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Stephane France11812106
2Mr. Robbie England11731105
3Mr. Mick England1170499
4Mr. Jason Australia1161497
5Mr. Henrik Sweden1161495
6Mr. Olivier France1142587
7Mr. Hugo France1141685
8Ms. Cristina Argentina1132684
9Mr. Maar Italy1143482
10Mr. Dan Ireland1113778
11Ms. Natchaya Thailand1151577
12Mr. Fabien France1112861


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/20-12-15/1401) Cnr:555149-20(Arkiverad:2020-12-15)
F-ID:d8ee88745437cadc8a25fed22b7f063b