Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Raphael France

12

-

4

Ms. Bee Thailand
Mr. Anton Russia Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Andrei Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Kostas Greece,
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Locky Australia

3

-

13

Mr. Peter Scotland
Mr. Lakoto Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Anton Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Maiya Thailand Ms. Alena Russia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Lakoto Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Locky Australia
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Raphael France
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Jimmy France

6

-

10

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Bee Thailand Mr. Kostas Greece,
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Bee Thailand

5

-

11

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Lakoto Russia Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Kostas Greece,

4

-

12

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Raphael France

9

-

7

Mr. Locky Australia
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Locky Australia

10

-

6

Mr. Raphael France
Mr. Anton Russia Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms. Bee Thailand

6

-

10

Mr. Lakoto Russia
Ms. Alena Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Andrei Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Kostas Greece,
Mr. Peter Scotland Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Alexy Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Alena Russia
Mr. Locky Australia Mr. Kostas Greece,
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Peter Scotland

13

-

3

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Raphael France Mr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Lakoto Russia

10

-

6

Ms. Bee Thailand
Mr. Jimmy France Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Raphael France

4

-

12

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Bee Thailand Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Alexy Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Kostas Greece,
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Locky Australia
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Anton Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Lakoto Russia
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Anton Russia

3

-

13

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Lakoto Russia Mr. Locky Australia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Jimmy France

6

-

10

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Kostas Greece,

13

-

3

Mr. Raphael France
Ms. Bee Thailand Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Alena Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Raphael France
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Kostas Greece,

6

-

10

Mr. Locky Australia
Mr. Anton Russia Ms. Bee Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Peter Scotland

13

-

3

Mr. Jimmy France
Mr. Lakoto Russia Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Kostas Greece,

10

-

6

Mr. Anton Russia
Mr. Lakoto Russia Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Raphael France

11

-

5

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Alexy Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Locky Australia

8

-

8

Mr. Peter Scotland
Ms. Alena Russia Ms. Bee Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
281Ms. Bee Thailand

4

-

12

Mr. Peter Scotland
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Locky Australia
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Lakoto Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Kostas Greece,
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Raphael France
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Jimmy France

10

-

6

Mr. Anton Russia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Bee Thailand

13

-

3

Ms. Alena Russia
Mr. Anton Russia Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Locky Australia

3

-

13

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Kostas Greece,

9

-

7

Mr. Lakoto Russia
Mr. Peter Scotland Mr. Raphael France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Peter Scotland 111010123
2Mr. Andrei Russia 11803100
3Mr. Raphael France 1170498
4Mr. Locky Australia 1161497
5Mr. Kostas Greece,1170494
6Mr. Jimmy France 1140785
7Mr. Anton Russia 1140784
8Mr. Lakoto Russia 1150680
9Ms. Alena Russia 1141679
10Ms. Bee Thailand 1131779
11Ms. Maiya Thailand 1130869
12Mr. Alexy Russia 1130868


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-08-11/1701) Cnr:555149-203(Arkiverad:2022-08-11)
F-ID:627bd7f4528ec7a1b36e34ecff2c22a1