Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Ms.Maiya Thailand

7

-

9

Mr. Alberto Italy
Mr. Muayad Oman Mr. Raphael France
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Andrei Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Mr. Salim Oman
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Angelo Italy

8

-

8

Mr. Nico Italy
Mr. Jimmy France Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi

8

-

8

Mr. Nizar Italy
Mr. Nico Italy Mr. Raphael France
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Jimmy France

7

-

9

Mr. Angelo Italy
Mr. Muayad Oman Mr. Alberto Italy
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Salim Oman

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms.Maiya Thailand Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Andrei Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Jimmy France
Mr. Muayad Oman Ms.Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Alexy Russia

3

-

13

Mr. Nico Italy
Mr. Nizar Italy Mr. Raphael France
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Alberto Italy

4

-

12

Mr. Angelo Italy
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Mr. Salim Oman
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Salim Oman

10

-

6

Mr. Raphael France
Mr. Alberto Italy Mr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms.Maiya Thailand

9

-

7

Mr. Jimmy France
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Andrei Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Nico Italy Mr. Muayad Oman
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Angelo Italy

15

-

1

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Muayad Oman Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Nico Italy

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Alberto Italy Mr. Raphael France
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Jimmy France

13

-

3

Ms.Maiya Thailand
Mr. Salim Oman Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Nico Italy

10

-

6

Mr. Alberto Italy
Mr. Salim Oman Ms.Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Muayad Oman

5

-

11

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Nizar Italy Mr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Raphael France

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Mr. Jimmy France
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Raphael France

5

-

11

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Jimmy France Mr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Salim Oman

4

-

12

Mr. Nico Italy
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Mr. Muayad Oman
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Alexy Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Alberto Italy
Ms.Maiya Thailand Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi

6

-

10

Mr. Alberto Italy
Mr. Nizar Italy Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Alexy Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Angelo Italy
Mr. Raphael France Ms.Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Nico Italy

7

-

9

Mr. Salim Oman
Mr. Jimmy France Mr. Muayad Oman
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Salim Oman

11

-

5

Mr. Jimmy France
Mr. Raphael France Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Alberto Italy

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Muayad Oman Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Angelo Italy

13

-

3

Mr. Nico Italy
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Ms.Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
281Ms.Maiya Thailand

1

-

15

Mr. Nico Italy
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Jimmy France

11

-

5

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Mr. Alberto Italy
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Salim Oman

7

-

9

Mr. Raphael France
Mr. Nizar Italy Mr. Muayad Oman
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Muayad Oman

9

-

7

Mr. Raphael France
Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi Ms.Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Angelo Italy

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Nizar Italy Mr. Salim Oman
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Alexy Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Jimmy France
Mr. Nico Italy Mr. Alberto Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Angelo Italy 11821120
2Mr. Nico Italy 11533102
3Mr. Salim Oman 11713101
4Mr. Muayad Oman 1160595
5Mr. Andrei Russia 1172292
6Mr. Raphael France 1142587
7Mr. Jimmy France 1141687
8Mr. Alberto Italy 1161486
9Mr. Abdulmohsen Saudi 1141678
10Mr. Nizar Italy 1123673
11Ms.Maiya Thailand 1120968
12Mr. Alexy Russia 1130867


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-08-25/1501) Cnr:555149-207(Arkiverad:2022-08-25)
F-ID:894189240f8f170c075532ca4df6a204