Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Wayne Australia

9

-

7

Mr. Michael Sweden
Ms. Ting ThailandMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Mick England

5

-

11

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
33Ms. Cristina Argentina

5

-

11

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Mar ItalyMr. Bobby England
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Bobby England

6

-

10

Mr. Diarmuid Ireland
Mr. Michael SwedenMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Mar Italy

10

-

6

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Wayne AustraliaMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Johan Sweden

9

-

7

Mr. Mick England
Ms. Ting ThailandMr. Francois France
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Mick England

8

-

8

Mr. Mar Italy
Mr. Wayne AustraliaMs. Ting Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Francois France

11

-

5

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Bobby EnglandMr. Michael Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Andrew England

9

-

7

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Johan Sweden

15

-

1

Mr. Michael Sweden
Mr. Andrew EnglandMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms. Ting Thailand

6

-

10

Mr. Mar Italy
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Bobby England
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Mick England

6

-

10

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Wayne Australia
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Francois France

11

-

5

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Wayne Australia
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Daniel Sweden

14

-

2

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Michael Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Mar Italy

11

-

5

Ms. Ting Thailand
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Bobby England
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Johan Sweden

11

-

5

Ms. Ting Thailand
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Wayne Australia

7

-

9

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Bobby EnglandMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Michael Sweden

3

-

13

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Mar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Mick England

10

-

6

Mr. Michael Sweden
Ms. Cristina ArgentinaMr. Mar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Johan Sweden

6

-

10

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Wayne Australia
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Francois France

10

-

6

Mr. Andrew England
Ms. Ting ThailandMr. Bobby England
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Diarmuid Ireland

3

-

13

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Bobby EnglandMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Francois France

8

-

8

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Michael SwedenMs. Ting Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Daniel Sweden

7

-

9

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Mar ItalyMr. Wayne Australia
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Mar Italy

11

-

5

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Francois FranceMr. Michael Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Andrew England

7

-

9

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Wayne AustraliaMr. Bobby England
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Cristina Argentina

7

-

9

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMs. Ting Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Mick England

10

-

6

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Ms. Ting ThailandMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Mar Italy

6

-

10

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Diarmuid IrelandMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Johan Sweden

9

-

7

Mr. Michael Sweden
Mr. Bobby EnglandMr. Wayne Australia
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Ting Thailand

5

-

11

Mr. Diarmuid Ireland
Mr. Michael SwedenMr. Wayne Australia
Time/ Court: 2
322Ms. Cristina Argentina

5

-

11

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Bobby EnglandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Francois France

6

-

10

Mr. Mar Italy
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Andrew England



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Francois France11812104
2Mr. Johan Sweden11803104
3Mr. Andrew England11605102
4Mr. Mar Italy1161497
5Mr. Daniel Sweden1160595
6Mr. Mick England1161494
7Mr. Wayne Australia1161493
8Ms. Ting Thailand1152484
9Mr. Bobby England1150682
10Mr. Diarmuid Ireland1140777
11Ms. Cristina Argentina1121869
12Mr. Michael Sweden11011055


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/20-12-17/1001) Cnr:555149-21(Arkiverad:2020-12-17)
F-ID:7d89e028796d3eb2c9f10ca2a95d753a