Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Kaustubh India

10

-

6

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Andrei Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Lakotko Russia

12

-

4

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. John England Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Mohammed Bahrain

8

-

8

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Bart Poland Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. John England

10

-

6

Mr. Lakotko Russia
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Kaustubh India
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Nizar Italy

4

-

12

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Andrei Russia

8

-

8

Mr. John England
Mr. Mike Germany Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Valerie Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Alexy Russia Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Kaustubh India

4

-

12

Mr. Lakotko Russia
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Kaustubh India

7

-

9

Mr. Lakotko Russia
Mr. Nizar Italy Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms. Maiya Thailand

11

-

5

Mr. John England
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Andrei Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Bart Poland Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Mohammed Bahrain

6

-

10

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Valerie Russia Mr. Lakotko Russia
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Bart Poland

4

-

12

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Kaustubh India Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. John England

8

-

8

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Nizar Italy Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms. Maiya Thailand

12

-

4

Mr. Nizar Italy
Mr. Kaustubh India Mr. Bart Poland
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Mike Germany

10

-

6

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Lakotko Russia
Time/ Court: 3
183Ms. Vika Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. John England
Time/ Court: 1
191Ms. Vika Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. John England Mr. Lakotko Russia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Nizar Italy

9

-

7

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Valerie Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Kaustubh India
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Alexy Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. Kaustubh India
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Valerie Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Lakotko Russia
Ms. Vika Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Bart Poland

6

-

10

Mr. Nizar Italy
Mr. John England Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Valerie Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. John England Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Kaustubh India

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Lakotko Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Bart Poland

8

-

8

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Lakotko Russia Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. John England

5

-

11

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Mohammed Bahrain Mr. Kaustubh India
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Nizar Italy

5

-

11

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Mohammed Bahrain

10

-

6

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Mike Germany Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Lakotko Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Valerie Russia

7

-

9

Mr. John England
Mr. Bart Poland Mr. Kaustubh India



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Mike Germany 11722100
2Mr. Lakotko Russia 1171399
3Ms. Vika Russia 1171398
4Mr. Valerie Russia 1161497
5Mr. Mohammed Bahrain 1162391
6Mr. Andrei Russia 1134490
7Mr. Kaustubh India 1141684
8Ms. Maiya Thailand 1133584
9Mr. Alexy Russia 1143483
10Mr. John England 1132683
11Mr. Nizar Italy 1142582
12Mr. Bart Poland 1102965


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-09-15/2001) Cnr:555149-214(Arkiverad:2022-09-15)
F-ID:b63d4498b4ae14609c676a3d2c767da6