Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Ms. Maiya Thailand

11

-

5

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Ms.Vika Russia Mr. Ross Scotland
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Bart Poland

12

-

4

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 3
33Ms. Liene Lavinia

7

-

9

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Martin Sweden Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Alexy Russia

8

-

8

Ms.Vika Russia
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Martin Sweden

11

-

5

Ms. Liene Lavinia
Mr. Ross Scotland Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Valerie Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Mohammad Bahrain Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Ross Scotland

8

-

8

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Mr. Bart Poland Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Jordan Belgium

13

-

3

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Naveen Dubai Ms.Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Ms. Maiya Thailand

12

-

4

Ms. Liene Lavinia
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Valerie Russia

12

-

4

Ms.Vika Russia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Ms. Liene Lavinia
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

10

-

6

Mr. Martin Sweden
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Bart Poland

7

-

9

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Ross Scotland
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Tor Norway

14

-

2

Mr. Ross Scotland
Mr. Jordan Belgium Ms. Liene Lavinia
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Alexy Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Bart Poland
Ms. Maiya Thailand Ms.Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Martin Sweden

5

-

11

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Mr. Valerie Russia Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Alexy Russia

12

-

4

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Valerie Russia Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Ross Scotland

10

-

6

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Naveen Dubai Ms. Liene Lavinia
Time/ Court: 3
183Ms.Vika Russia

15

-

1

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Bart Poland

5

-

11

Ms.Vika Russia
Ms. Liene Lavinia Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Valerie Russia

14

-

2

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Ross Scotland
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Jordan Belgium

9

-

7

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Mohammad Bahrain Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Tor Norway

12

-

4

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Bart Poland
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Jordan Belgium

10

-

6

Ms. Liene Lavinia
Ms.Vika Russia Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Alexy Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Martin Sweden Mr. Ross Scotland
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Martin Sweden

10

-

6

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Jordan Belgium Ms.Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
262Ms. Maiya Thailand

6

-

10

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Ross Scotland Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Liene Lavinia

7

-

9

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

9

-

7

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Bart Poland Ms. Liene Lavinia
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Martin Sweden

9

-

7

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Tor Norway Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Valerie Russia

12

-

4

Ms.Vika Russia
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Ross Scotland
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Ross Scotland

7

-

9

Ms.Vika Russia
Mr. Tor Norway Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 2
322Ms. Liene Lavinia

3

-

13

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Jordan Belgium

7

-

9

Mr. Martin Sweden
Mr. Alexy Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Tor Norway 11812120
2Mr. Naveen Dubai 11713101
3Mr. Valerie Russia 1161499
4Mr. Jordan Belgium 1160596
5Ms.Vika Russia 1161490
6Mr. Mohammad Bahrain 1171389
7Mr. Martin Sweden 1152485
8Mr. Bart Poland 1151585
9Ms. Maiya Thailand 1140784
10Mr. Alexy Russia 1132679
11Mr. Ross Scotland 1132672
12Ms. Liene Lavinia 11001156


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-10-04/1401) Cnr:555149-218(Arkiverad:2022-10-04)
F-ID:fc669c1cf427cc7fdb8cd4da76d66c32