Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Ms. Marina Serbia

8

-

8

Mr. Josh Canada
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Sam Finland

8

-

8

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Ms. Teya Finland Ms. Liene Latvia
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Alon Israel

12

-

4

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Valerie Russia Ms. Vee Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
41Ms. Vee Thailand

9

-

7

Ms. Teya Finland
Mr. Andrei Russia Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Valerie Russia

13

-

3

Mr. Alon Israel
Mr. Jordan Belgium Ms. Marina Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
63Ms. Liene Latvia

9

-

7

Mr. Sam Finland
Mr. Josh Canada Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Valerie Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Sam Finland
Mr. Josh Canada Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

7

-

9

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Vee Thailand Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Ms. Marina Serbia

8

-

8

Mr. Alon Israel
Ms. Teya Finland Ms. Liene Latvia
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Andrei Russia

13

-

3

Ms. Liene Latvia
Mr. Alon Israel Ms. Marina Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Josh Canada

6

-

10

Mr. Valerie Russia
Ms. Teya Finland Ms. Vee Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Sam Finland

7

-

9

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Alon Israel

12

-

4

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Mr. Jordan Belgium Ms. Teya Finland
Time/ Court: 2
142Ms. Vika Russia

3

-

13

Mr. Sam Finland
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Valerie Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Josh Canada
Ms. Liene LatviaMs. Vee Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms. Marina Serbia

10

-

6

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Josh Canada Ms. Liene Latvia
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Jordan Belgium

8

-

8

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Ms. Vee Thailand Mr. Alon Israel
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Andrei Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Sam Finland
Ms. Teya Finland Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Sam Finland

12

-

4

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Alon Israel Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 2
202Ms. Liene Latvia

2

-

14

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Teya Finland Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

11

-

5

Ms. Marina Serbia
Mr. Josh Canada Ms. Vee Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Marina Serbia

10

-

6

Ms. Teya Finland
Mr. Sam Finland Ms. Vee Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

11

-

5

Mr. Alon Israel
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Josh Canada
Time/ Court: 3
243Ms. Vika Russia

9

-

7

Ms. Liene Latvia
Mr. Valerie Russia Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

11

-

5

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Valerie Russia Ms. Liene Latvia
Time/ Court: 2
262Ms. Marina Serbia

10

-

6

Mr. Sam Finland
Mr. Jordan Belgium Ms. Vee Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Alon Israel

4

-

12

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Teya Finland Mr. Josh Canada
Time/ Court: 1
281Ms. Vika Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Josh Canada
Mr. Alon Israel Mr. Sam Finland
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Valerie Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Ms. Teya Finland Ms. Marina Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
303Ms. Liene Latvia

3

-

13

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Vee Thailand Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Teya Finland

11

-

5

Mr. Josh Canada
Mr. Jordan Belgium Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Alon Israel

10

-

6

Mr. Sam Finland
Ms. Vee Thailand Ms. Liene Latvia
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

9

-

7

Mr. Valerie Russia
Ms. Vika Russia Ms. Marina Serbia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Jordan Belgium 11821114
2Mr. Andrei Russia 1161497
3Mr. Valerie Russia 1170496
4Mr. Alon Israel 1162396
5Mr. Sam Finland 1151594
6Mr. Mohammad Bahrain 1152492
7Mr. Josh Canada 1151591
8Ms. Vika Russia 1160589
9Ms. Vee Thailand 1141679
10Ms. Marina Serbia 1132674
11Ms. Teya Finland 1122772
12Ms. Liene Latvia1112862


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-10-27/2001) Cnr:555149-223(Arkiverad:2022-10-27)
F-ID:c6a9734ef51aa2da65e5d1a9f3f084af