Padel Phuket GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Naveen Dubai

8

-

12

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms.Stella France Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Tobias Sweden

13

-

7

Mr. Samuel France
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Alon Israel
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Valerie Russia

10

-

10

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Jordan Belgium

10

-

10

Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Mike Germany

11

-

9

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Alon Israel

8

-

12

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Ms.Stella France Mr. Samuel France
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Naveen Dubai

7

-

13

Ms.Stella France
Mr. Tobias Sweden Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Samuel France

11

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Jordan Belgium Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Tommi Thailand

13

-

7

Mr. Valerie Russia
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Alon Israel
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Valerie Russia

9

-

11

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Alon Israel
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms.Stella France

8

-

12

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Tobias Sweden

9

-

11

Mr. Samuel France
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Valerie Russia

10

-

10

Mr. Samuel France
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Andrei Russia

9

-

11

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Tommi Thailand Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Mike Germany

8

-

12

Ms.Stella France
Mr. Alon Israel Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms.Stella France

14

-

6

Mr. Alon Israel
Mr. Tommi Thailand Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Naveen Dubai

11

-

9

Mr. Samuel France
Mr. Jordan Belgium Mr. Valerie Russia
Time/ Court: 3
183Ms. Vika Russia

9

-

11

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Mike Germany

4

-

16

Mr. Valerie Russia
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Tobias Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Alon Israel

13

-

7

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Samuel France

9

-

11

Mr. Tommi Thailand
Ms.Stella France Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Tobias Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Tommi Thailand Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Samuel France

8

-

12

Mr. Valerie Russia
Ms. Vika Russia Ms.Stella France
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Andrei Russia

11

-

9

Mr. Alon Israel
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Alon Israel

8

-

12

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Samuel France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Tommi Thailand

9

-

11

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Jordan Belgium
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Valerie Russia

9

-

11

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Ms.Stella France
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Valerie Russia

9

-

11

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Andrei Russia Ms.Stella France
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Mike Germany

11

-

9

Mr. Samuel France
Mr. Aaron Phillipines Mr. Tommi Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Alon Israel

16

-

4

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Jordan Belgium Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Vika Russia

10

-

10

Mr. Naveen Dubai
Ms.Stella France Mr. Aaron Phillipines
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Valerie Russia

13

-

7

Mr. Tobias Sweden
Mr. Jordan Belgium Mr. Alon Israel
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Samuel France

15

-

5

Mr. Mike Germany
Mr. Andrei Russia Mr. Tommi Thailand



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Jordan Belgium 11830127
2Mr. Tobias Sweden 11713118
3Ms.Stella France 11614116
4Mr. Aaron Phillipines 11443116
5Mr. Samuel France 11515113
6Mr. Valerie Russia 11326113
7Mr. Tommi Thailand 11515112
8Mr. Mike Germany 11713108
9Mr. Andrei Russia 11326106
10Mr. Alon Israel 11308100
11Mr. Naveen Dubai 1132697
12Ms. Vika Russia 1122794


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-10-29/1801) Cnr:555149-224(Arkiverad:2022-10-29)
F-ID:83de50917178be3117825b8a73898c62