Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Naveen Dubai

12

-

4

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Andrei Russia

5

-

11

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Bart Poland
Time/ Court: 3
33Ms. Liene Latvia

10

-

6

Ms. Alena Russia
Mr. Kaustubh India Mr. Muzzy Manchester
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Muzzy Manchester

8

-

8

Ms. Marina Serbia
Mr. Alexy Russia Ms. Alena Russia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Kaustubh India

9

-

7

Ms. Liene Latvia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Bart Poland

12

-

4

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Naveen Dubai Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Kaustubh India

13

-

3

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Naveen Dubai Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
82Ms. Vika Russia

11

-

5

Ms. Alena Russia
Mr. Muzzy Manchester Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

11

-

5

Ms. Liene Latvia
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Bart Poland
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Alexy Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Bart Poland
Ms. Liene Latvia Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Naveen Dubai

8

-

8

Mr. Kaustubh India
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Muzzy Manchester
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Andrei Russia

4

-

12

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Alena Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
131Ms. Maiya Thailand

8

-

8

Ms. Marina Serbia
Ms. Liene Latvia Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
142Ms. Alena Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Mohammad Bahrain Mr. Alexy Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Kaustubh India

2

-

14

Mr. Naveen Dubai
Mr. Bart Poland Mr. Muzzy Manchester
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Bart Poland

4

-

12

Mr. Naveen Dubai
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 2
172Ms. Maiya Thailand

10

-

6

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Muzzy Manchester Ms. Liene Latvia
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Alexy Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Kaustubh India
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Kaustubh India

6

-

10

Ms. Liene Latvia
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Andrei Russia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Bart Poland

8

-

8

Ms. Alena Russia
Ms. Marina Serbia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
213Ms. Vika Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Mr. Naveen Dubai Mr. Muzzy Manchester
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Andrei Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Muzzy Manchester
Mr. Mohammad Bahrain Ms. Marina Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
232Ms. Vika Russia

8

-

8

Ms. Liene Latvia
Mr. Alexy Russia Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 3
243Ms. Alena Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Bart Poland
Mr. Kaustubh India Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Bart Poland

7

-

9

Mr. Kaustubh India
Mr. Alexy Russia Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Mohammad Bahrain

7

-

9

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Muzzy Manchester
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Liene Latvia

4

-

12

Ms. Alena Russia
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 1
281Ms. Liene Latvia

6

-

10

Mr. Andrei Russia
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Naveen Dubai
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Kaustubh India

5

-

11

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Marina Serbia Mr. Mohammad Bahrain
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Bart Poland

13

-

3

Mr. Alexy Russia
Mr. Muzzy Manchester Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Alexy Russia

11

-

5

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Naveen Dubai Ms. Marina Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
322Ms. Liene Latvia

6

-

10

Mr. Andrei Russia
Mr. Muzzy Manchester Mr. Bart Poland
Time/ Court: 3
333Ms. Vika Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Kaustubh India
Ms. Alena Russia Mr. Mohammad Bahrain



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Naveen Dubai 11920121
2Mr. Mohammad Bahrain 1161499
3Mr. Muzzy Manchester 1152498
4Ms. Vika Russia 1162394
5Mr. Kaustubh India 1162392
6Mr. Bart Poland 1152491
7Ms. Maiya Thailand 1143485
8Mr. Andrei Russia 1161484
9Ms. Liene Latvia 1122775
10Ms. Alena Russia 1114674
11Ms. Marina Serbia 1114673
12Mr. Alexy Russia 1113770


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-11-03/1601) Cnr:555149-226(Arkiverad:2022-11-03)
F-ID:3803509765d1ca81b508c8739d83b793