Padel Phuket GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Taavi Estonia

11

-

9

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Alejandro CubaMr. Mohamed Bahrain
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Benoit France

10

-

10

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Mr. Sasha RussiaMs. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
32Mr. Mariano France

12

-

8

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Mathias SwitzerlandMr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 2
42Mr. Sasha Russia

10

-

10

Mr. Anton Russia
Mr. Jordan BelgiumMr. Mohamed Bahrain
Time/ Court: 1
51Mr. Mathias Switzerland

18

-

2

Mr. Mariano France
Mr. Alejandro CubaMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 1
61Ms. Vika Russia

12

-

8

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Taavi EstoniaMr. Aaron Phillippines
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Benoit France

7

-

13

Mr. Mathias Switzerland
Mr. Alejandro CubaMr. Taavi Estonia
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Aaron Phillippines

10

-

10

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Anton RussiaMr. Mohamed Bahrain
Time/ Court: 3
93Ms. Cristina Argentina

8

-

12

Mr. Mariano France
Mr. Sasha RussiaMs. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Mohamed Bahrain

10

-

10

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Mariano FranceMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Taavi Estonia

11

-

9

Mr. Mathias Switzerland
Mr. Sasha RussiaMr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Benoit France

10

-

10

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Mr. Jordan BelgiumMr. Alejandro Cuba
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Aaron Phillippines

6

-

14

Mr. Mariano France
Mr. Sasha RussiaMr. Alejandro Cuba
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Jordan Belgium

9

-

11

Mr. Benoit France
Ms. Cristina ArgentinaMr. Mohamed Bahrain
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Mathias Switzerland

8

-

12

Mr. Taavi Estonia
Ms. Vika RussiaMr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms. Vika Russia

8

-

12

Mr. Taavi Estonia
Mr. Jordan BelgiumMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Alejandro Cuba

8

-

12

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Mr. Anton RussiaMr. Mariano France
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Mohamed Bahrain

8

-

12

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Sasha RussiaMr. Mathias Switzerland
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Benoit France

9

-

11

Mr. Mohamed Bahrain
Mr. Mariano FranceMr. Mathias Switzerland
Time/ Court: 2
202Ms. Vika Russia

4

-

16

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Sasha RussiaMr. Alejandro Cuba
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Aaron Phillippines

11

-

9

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Taavi EstoniaMr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Sasha Russia

9

-

11

Ms. Cristina Argentina
Mr. Anton RussiaMr. Benoit France
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Aaron Phillippines

8

-

12

Mr. Mariano France
Mr. Mohamed BahrainMr. Taavi Estonia
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Jordan Belgium

11

-

9

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Mathias SwitzerlandMr. Alejandro Cuba
Time/ Court: 1
251Ms. Vika Russia

8

-

12

Mr. Mathias Switzerland
Mr. Mohamed BahrainMr. Aaron Phillippines
Time/ Court: 2
262Ms. Cristina Argentina

11

-

9

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Alejandro CubaMr. Anton Russia
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Mariano France

11

-

9

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Sasha RussiaMr. Taavi Estonia
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Taavi Estonia

11

-

9

Mr. Jordan Belgium
Mr. Benoit FranceMr. Mariano France
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Mathias Switzerland

10

-

10

Mr. Aaron Phillippines
Mr. Sasha RussiaMs. Cristina Argentina
Time/ Court: 3
303Ms. Vika Russia

8

-

12

Mr. Mohamed Bahrain
Mr. Anton RussiaMr. Alejandro Cuba
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Sasha Russia

8

-

12

Mr. Taavi Estonia
Mr. Alejandro CubaMr. Mohamed Bahrain
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Mariano France

12

-

8

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Anton RussiaMs. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Aaron Phillippines

11

-

9

Mr. Mathias Switzerland
Mr. Jordan BelgiumMs. Cristina Argentina



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Taavi Estonia111001126
2Mr. Mathias Switzerland11713125
3Mr. Alejandro Cuba11614124
4Mr. Mariano France11713115
5Mr. Jordan Belgium11335111
6Mr. Mohamed Bahrain11434109
7Mr. Aaron Phillippines11443108
8Mr. Benoit France11425106
9Mr. Anton Russia11227104
10Ms. Cristina Argentina11326100
11Ms. Vika Russia1122797
12Mr. Sasha Russia1123695


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-11-18/1101) Cnr:555149-233(Arkiverad:2022-11-18)
F-ID:2075ecba5900b076c32b315aa88746cb