Padel Phuket Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Daniel Khripko

9

-

11

Maiya
KateMarina
Time/ Court: 2
22Mohammed

9

-

11

Jeff Yegge
Leo Vika
Time/ Court: 3
33Jason Mansfield

11

-

9

Vlad Gorlov
AlexandraEric
Time/ Court: 1
41Kate

7

-

13

Vlad Gorlov
EricLeo
Time/ Court: 2
52Alexandra

7

-

13

Jason Mansfield
MarinaDaniel Khripko
Time/ Court: 3
63Vika

9

-

11

Mohammed
MaiyaJeff Yegge
Time/ Court: 1
71Mohammed

10

-

10

Alexandra
MarinaMaiya
Time/ Court: 2
82Jeff Yegge

10

-

10

Vlad Gorlov
EricKate
Time/ Court: 3
93Daniel Khripko

7

-

13

Jason Mansfield
Leo Vika
Time/ Court: 1
101Jason Mansfield

11

-

9

Daniel Khripko
KateVika
Time/ Court: 2
112Maiya

9

-

11

Alexandra
Leo Eric
Time/ Court: 3
123Mohammed

12

-

8

Jeff Yegge
Vlad GorlovMarina
Time/ Court: 1
131Leo

8

-

12

Marina
Jeff YeggeJason Mansfield
Time/ Court: 2
142Vlad Gorlov

9

-

11

Mohammed
Daniel KhripkoKate
Time/ Court: 3
153Alexandra

13

-

7

Maiya
VikaEric
Time/ Court: 1
161Vika

12

-

8

Maiya
Vlad GorlovDaniel Khripko
Time/ Court: 2
172Marina

6

-

14

Jeff Yegge
EricJason Mansfield
Time/ Court: 3
183Kate

8

-

12

Mohammed
Leo Alexandra
Time/ Court: 1
191Kate

4

-

16

Mohammed
AlexandraJason Mansfield
Time/ Court: 2
202Vika

12

-

8

Vlad Gorlov
Leo Marina
Time/ Court: 3
213Jeff Yegge

11

-

9

Daniel Khripko
MaiyaEric
Time/ Court: 1
221Leo

9

-

11

Daniel Khripko
EricMohammed
Time/ Court: 2
232Jeff Yegge

7

-

13

Jason Mansfield
KateMaiya
Time/ Court: 3
243Vlad Gorlov

12

-

8

Vika
AlexandraMarina
Time/ Court: 1
251Kate

9

-

11

Jeff Yegge
VikaAlexandra
Time/ Court: 2
262Daniel Khripko

4

-

16

Mohammed
MarinaEric
Time/ Court: 3
273Jason Mansfield

13

-

7

Vlad Gorlov
Leo Maiya
Time/ Court: 1
281Mohammed

10

-

10

Jason Mansfield
MaiyaVlad Gorlov
Time/ Court: 2
292Alexandra

13

-

7

Jeff Yegge
Leo Daniel Khripko
Time/ Court: 3
303Vika

12

-

8

Kate
EricMarina
Time/ Court: 1
311Kate

5

-

15

Marina
MaiyaLeo
Time/ Court: 2
322Jason Mansfield

7

-

13

Mohammed
EricVika
Time/ Court: 3
333Jeff Yegge

16

-

4

Alexandra
Vlad GorlovDaniel Khripko



Name PWDL Points
1Jason Mansfield11911133
2Mohammed11821131
3Vika11704121
4Vlad Gorlov11524118
5Leo 11506116
6Jeff Yegge11614114
7Alexandra11713108
8Eric11317103
9Maiya11326100
10Marina1131797
11Daniel Khripko1120990
12Kate1121889


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-12-15/1801) Cnr:555149-242(Arkiverad:2022-12-15)
F-ID:ae8817063372e79d986933a0960576d7