Padel Phuket Gold Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Vika

11

-

9

Tommee
AntonJames
Time/ Court: 2
22Jason

6

-

14

Tiago
MohammedPavel
Time/ Court: 3
33Tobias

15

-

5

Aaron
MagnusLaurent
Time/ Court: 1
41Laurent

5

-

15

Mohammed
JamesAaron
Time/ Court: 2
52Magnus

9

-

11

Tobias
AntonTommee
Time/ Court: 3
63Pavel

8

-

12

Jason
VikaTiago
Time/ Court: 1
71Anton

10

-

10

Vika
JasonMagnus
Time/ Court: 2
82Tiago

9

-

11

Aaron
LaurentJames
Time/ Court: 3
93Tommee

6

-

14

Tobias
MohammedPavel
Time/ Court: 1
101Pavel

10

-

10

James
TommeeTobias
Time/ Court: 2
112Vika

7

-

13

Magnus
MohammedLaurent
Time/ Court: 3
123Jason

11

-

9

Tiago
AaronAnton
Time/ Court: 1
131Tobias

10

-

10

Tiago
AntonMohammed
Time/ Court: 2
142Aaron

10

-

10

Jason
TommeeJames
Time/ Court: 3
153Magnus

15

-

5

Vika
PavelLaurent
Time/ Court: 1
161Aaron

11

-

9

Tommee
PavelVika
Time/ Court: 2
172Anton

7

-

13

Tiago
LaurentTobias
Time/ Court: 3
183James

8

-

12

Jason
MohammedMagnus
Time/ Court: 1
191Tobias

10

-

10

Magnus
JasonJames
Time/ Court: 2
202Pavel

13

-

7

Aaron
MohammedAnton
Time/ Court: 3
213Tiago

6

-

14

Tommee
VikaLaurent
Time/ Court: 1
221Laurent

7

-

13

Jason
MohammedTommee
Time/ Court: 2
232Tiago

11

-

9

Tobias
JamesVika
Time/ Court: 3
243Aaron

12

-

8

Pavel
MagnusAnton
Time/ Court: 1
251James

10

-

10

Tiago
PavelMagnus
Time/ Court: 2
262Tommee

13

-

7

Jason
AntonLaurent
Time/ Court: 3
273Tobias

10

-

10

Aaron
MohammedVika
Time/ Court: 1
281Vika

7

-

13

Aaron
JasonTobias
Time/ Court: 2
292Magnus

13

-

7

Tiago
MohammedTommee
Time/ Court: 3
303Pavel

11

-

9

James
LaurentAnton
Time/ Court: 1
311Vika

7

-

13

Mohammed
JamesAnton
Time/ Court: 2
322Tobias

12

-

8

Jason
LaurentPavel
Time/ Court: 3
333Tiago

7

-

13

Magnus
AaronTommee



Name PWDL Points
1Magnus11731132
2Tobias11641127
3Pavel11623122
4Tommee11524115
5Aaron11623112
6Tiago11425108
7Mohammed11425108
8Jason11434106
9Anton11326106
10James11245100
11Laurent1140795
12Vika1112889


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-12-16/1101) Cnr:555149-243(Arkiverad:2022-12-16)
F-ID:38004160183ebabe9499cb8eeb8aeb30