Padel Phuket Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Martin

8

-

8

Vika
MaiyaJames
Time/ Court: 2
22Marina

7

-

9

Liene
BenJason
Time/ Court: 3
33Vlad

8

-

8

Sergey
AlexaFrancis
Time/ Court: 1
41Vika

8

-

8

Sergey
FrancisBen
Time/ Court: 2
52Alexa

10

-

6

Vlad
MartinJames
Time/ Court: 3
63Jason

12

-

4

Marina
MaiyaLiene
Time/ Court: 1
71Maiya

10

-

6

Martin
AlexaMarina
Time/ Court: 2
82Liene

9

-

7

Sergey
FrancisVika
Time/ Court: 3
93James

8

-

8

Vlad
BenJason
Time/ Court: 1
101Vlad

6

-

10

James
VikaJason
Time/ Court: 2
112Maiya

11

-

5

Alexa
BenFrancis
Time/ Court: 3
123Marina

7

-

9

Liene
SergeyMartin
Time/ Court: 1
131Ben

9

-

7

Martin
LieneVlad
Time/ Court: 2
142Sergey

12

-

4

Marina
JamesVika
Time/ Court: 3
153Alexa

9

-

7

Maiya
JasonFrancis
Time/ Court: 1
161Jason

11

-

5

Maiya
SergeyJames
Time/ Court: 2
172Martin

10

-

6

Liene
FrancisVlad
Time/ Court: 3
183Vika

11

-

5

Marina
BenAlexa
Time/ Court: 1
191Alexa

9

-

7

Vlad
VikaMarina
Time/ Court: 2
202Jason

10

-

6

Sergey
BenMartin
Time/ Court: 3
213Liene

6

-

10

James
MaiyaFrancis
Time/ Court: 1
221Marina

4

-

12

Francis
JamesBen
Time/ Court: 2
232Liene

6

-

10

Vlad
VikaMaiya
Time/ Court: 3
243Sergey

9

-

7

Jason
AlexaMartin
Time/ Court: 1
251Liene

7

-

9

Vika
AlexaJason
Time/ Court: 2
262James

9

-

7

Marina
MartinFrancis
Time/ Court: 3
273Vlad

9

-

7

Sergey
BenMaiya
Time/ Court: 1
281Sergey

13

-

3

Maiya
VladMarina
Time/ Court: 2
292Alexa

8

-

8

Liene
BenJames
Time/ Court: 3
303Jason

7

-

9

Vika
FrancisMartin
Time/ Court: 1
311Maiya

7

-

9

Ben
VikaMartin
Time/ Court: 2
322Vlad

8

-

8

Marina
FrancisJason
Time/ Court: 3
333Liene

6

-

10

Alexa
SergeyJames



Name PWDL Points
1Ben11731102
2Jason11722100
3Sergey1142594
4Francis1143491
5Alexa1162390
6Martin1161490
7James1153390
8Vlad1133588
9Maiya1141686
10Vika1142584
11Liene1141679
12Marina11011062


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/22-12-29/1501) Cnr:555149-248(Arkiverad:2022-12-29)
F-ID:13e2d534d39ff8407faf15fff9066c76