Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Johan Sweden

12

-

4

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMs. Fabienne France
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Jose Luis Spain

8

-

8

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Daniel Sweden

7

-

9

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Dan IrelandMr. Cristian Colombia
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Cristian Colombia

9

-

7

Mr. Gerard Uruguay
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Dan Ireland

13

-

3

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Johan SwedenMs. Fabienne France
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Mick England

11

-

5

Mr. Jose Luis Spain
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Jose Maria Spain

8

-

8

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Dan IrelandMr. Jose Luis Spain
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Maar Italy

8

-

8

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Cristian ColombiaMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
93Ms. Fabienne France

5

-

11

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
101Ms. Fabienne France

3

-

13

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Jose Maria Spain

8

-

8

Mr. Dan Ireland
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Cristian Colombia
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Jose Luis Spain

3

-

13

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Daniel Sweden

11

-

5

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Gerard Uruguay
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Andrew England

5

-

11

Mr. Jose Luis Spain
Ms. Fabienne FranceMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Dan Ireland

7

-

9

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Cristian Colombia
Time/ Court: 1
161Ms. Fabienne France

12

-

4

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Johan Sweden

6

-

10

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Cristian ColombiaMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Robbie England

11

-

5

Mr. Jose Luis Spain
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Dan Ireland
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Jose Luis Spain

6

-

10

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Dan Ireland
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Mick England

9

-

7

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Maar Italy

10

-

6

Ms. Fabienne France
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Cristian Colombia
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Cristian Colombia

12

-

4

Mr. Jose Luis Spain
Mr. Gerard UruguayMs. Fabienne France
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Maar Italy

2

-

14

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Andrew England

4

-

12

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Dan IrelandMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Dan Ireland

9

-

7

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 2
262Ms. Fabienne France

5

-

11

Mr. Jose Luis Spain
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Cristian Colombia
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Daniel Sweden

8

-

8

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Andrew England

10

-

6

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Jose Luis Spain
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Dan Ireland

10

-

6

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Gerard UruguayMs. Fabienne France
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Mick England

7

-

9

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Cristian ColombiaMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Johan Sweden

9

-

7

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Gerard UruguayMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Daniel Sweden

16

-

0

Mr. Jose Luis Spain
Mr. Cristian ColombiaMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Maar Italy

10

-

6

Mr. Dan Ireland
Mr. Andrew EnglandMs. Fabienne France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Daniel Sweden11713109
2Mr. Johan Sweden11713105
3Mr. Jose Maria Spain11632105
4Mr. Cristian Colombia11623101
5Mr. Gerard Uruguay1153392
6Mr. Robbie England1161491
7Mr. Dan Ireland1142587
8Mr. Maar Italy1152486
9Mr. Mick England1141679
10Mr. Andrew England1132675
11Mr. Jose Luis Spain1122767
12Ms. Fabienne France11101059


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-01-07/1601) Cnr:555149-25(Arkiverad:2021-01-07)
F-ID:180ca80d6910c199daf81d9c301a9e53