Padel Phuket SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Martin Sweden

6

-

10

Ms. Vika Russia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Ben Uk
Time/ Court: 2
22Ms. Marina Serbia

8

-

8

Mr. Francis France
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Jason England
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Andrey Russia

6

-

10

Asia
Ms. Alex UK Mr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Mikhail Russia

3

-

13

Mr. Mike Germany
Ms. Vika Russia Asia
Time/ Court: 2
52Ms. Alex UK

6

-

10

Mr. Andrey Russia
Mr. Martin Sweden Mr. Ben Uk
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Jason England

8

-

8

Ms. Marina Serbia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Francis France
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Alex UK

8

-

8

Ms. Marina Serbia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Francis France

3

-

13

Asia
Mr. Mikhail Russia Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Ben Uk

7

-

9

Mr. Andrey Russia
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Jason England
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Andrey Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Ben Uk
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Jason England
Time/ Court: 2
112Ms. Maiya Thailand

9

-

7

Ms. Alex UK
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 3
123Ms. Marina Serbia

5

-

11

Mr. Francis France
Asia Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Andrey Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Francis France
Mr. Martin Sweden Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
142Asia

10

-

6

Ms. Marina Serbia
Mr. Ben UkMs. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 3
153Ms. Alex UK

10

-

6

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Jason England Mr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Ben Uk

5

-

11

Asia
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Jason England
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Martin Sweden

3

-

13

Mr. Francis France
Mr. Mikhail Russia Mr. Andrey Russia
Time/ Court: 3
183Ms. Vika Russia

10

-

6

Ms. Marina Serbia
Mr. Mike Germany Ms. Alex UK
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Andrey Russia

9

-

7

Ms. Alex UK
Ms. Marina Serbia Ms. Vika Russia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Jason England

8

-

8

Asia
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Francis France

3

-

13

Mr. Ben Uk
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Marina Serbia

8

-

8

Mr. Mikhail Russia
Mr. Ben UkMr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Francis France

12

-

4

Mr. Andrey Russia
Ms. Vika Russia Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
243Asia

7

-

9

Mr. Jason England
Ms. Alex UK Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Jason England

11

-

5

Ms. Alex UK
Ms. Vika Russia Mr. Francis France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Ben Uk

9

-

7

Ms. Marina Serbia
Mr. Martin Sweden Mr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Andrey Russia

11

-

5

Asia
Mr. Mike Germany Ms. Maiya Thailand
Time/ Court: 1
281Asia

14

-

2

Ms. Maiya Thailand
Mr. Andrey Russia Ms. Marina Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
292Ms. Alex UK

6

-

10

Mr. Francis France
Mr. Mike Germany Mr. Ben Uk
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Jason England

11

-

5

Ms. Vika Russia
Mr. Mikhail Russia Mr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Vika Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Martin Sweden
Ms. Maiya Thailand Mr. Mike Germany
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Andrey Russia

11

-

5

Ms. Marina Serbia
Mr. Mikhail Russia Mr. Jason England
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Francis France

8

-

8

Ms. Alex UK
Asia Mr. Ben Uk



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Andrey Russia 11812105
2Asia 11623104
3Mr. Mike Germany 11542100
4Mr. Jason England 1163296
5Mr. Ben Uk1162396
6Ms. Vika Russia 1160591
7Mr. Francis France 1144389
8Mr. Martin Sweden 1143485
9Mr. Mikhail Russia 1141682
10Ms. Alex UK 1112876
11Ms. Marina Serbia 1114672
12Ms. Maiya Thailand 1112860


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-01-03/1601) Cnr:555149-251(Arkiverad:2023-01-03)
F-ID:280abaf5f804ed288da0667000f7164d