Padel Phuket - Chalong Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Ilia

12

-

4

Pascal
MikkelMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
22Francis

9

-

7

Marina
DeborahAlexander
Time/ Court: 3
33Ross

10

-

6

James
ValeriaKatrine
Time/ Court: 1
41Katrine

7

-

9

Deborah
PascalJames
Time/ Court: 2
52Valeria

8

-

8

Ross
IliaMikhail
Time/ Court: 3
63Alexander

9

-

7

Francis
MikkelMarina
Time/ Court: 1
71Valeria

13

-

3

Francis
MikkelIlia
Time/ Court: 2
82Marina

7

-

9

James
KatrinePascal
Time/ Court: 3
93Mikhail

5

-

11

Ross
DeborahAlexander
Time/ Court: 1
101Mikhail

4

-

12

Ross
AlexanderPascal
Time/ Court: 2
112Mikkel

7

-

9

Valeria
DeborahKatrine
Time/ Court: 3
123Francis

10

-

6

Marina
JamesIlia
Time/ Court: 1
131Ross

9

-

7

Marina
IliaDeborah
Time/ Court: 2
142James

9

-

7

Francis
MikhailPascal
Time/ Court: 3
153Valeria

11

-

5

Mikkel
AlexanderKatrine
Time/ Court: 1
161Mikkel

7

-

9

Alexander
MikhailJames
Time/ Court: 2
172Ilia

10

-

6

Marina
KatrineRoss
Time/ Court: 3
183Pascal

7

-

9

Francis
DeborahValeria
Time/ Court: 1
191Pascal

11

-

5

Francis
ValeriaRoss
Time/ Court: 2
202Alexander

5

-

11

James
DeborahIlia
Time/ Court: 3
213Marina

7

-

9

Mikhail
MikkelKatrine
Time/ Court: 1
221Katrine

4

-

12

Francis
DeborahMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
232Marina

6

-

10

Ross
PascalMikkel
Time/ Court: 3
243James

9

-

7

Alexander
ValeriaIlia
Time/ Court: 1
251Alexander

12

-

4

Valeria
PascalMarina
Time/ Court: 2
262Mikhail

9

-

7

Francis
IliaKatrine
Time/ Court: 3
273Ross

3

-

13

James
DeborahMikkel
Time/ Court: 1
281James

8

-

8

Mikkel
RossFrancis
Time/ Court: 2
292Valeria

4

-

12

Marina
DeborahMikhail
Time/ Court: 3
303Alexander

10

-

6

Pascal
KatrineIlia
Time/ Court: 1
311Pascal

11

-

5

Ilia
MikkelDeborah
Time/ Court: 2
322Ross

7

-

9

Francis
KatrineAlexander
Time/ Court: 3
333Marina

7

-

9

Valeria
JamesMikhail



Name PWDL Points
1Mikkel11614102
2James11812100
3Valeria1181297
4Alexander1170494
5Pascal1150692
6Ross1152489
7Mikhail1161488
8Francis1151586
9Ilia1151586
10Katrine1140781
11Marina11101076
12Deborah1120965


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-01-31/1701) Cnr:555149-272(Arkiverad:2023-01-31)
F-ID:955fc58f743ffc195cbcd48a42d30449