Padel Phuket - Chalong Gold Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Madis

4

-

16

Frederic
MikeJonas
Time/ Court: 2
22Danilo

14

-

6

Andrew
StefanoTor
Time/ Court: 3
33Allan

5

-

15

Ben
ClaudeEli
Time/ Court: 1
41Eli

12

-

8

Stefano
FredericBen
Time/ Court: 2
52Claude

13

-

7

Allan
MadisJonas
Time/ Court: 3
63Tor

11

-

9

Danilo
MikeAndrew
Time/ Court: 1
71Madis

11

-

9

Mike
DaniloClaude
Time/ Court: 2
82Andrew

9

-

11

Ben
EliFrederic
Time/ Court: 3
93Jonas

5

-

15

Allan
StefanoTor
Time/ Court: 1
101Jonas

11

-

9

Allan
TorFrederic
Time/ Court: 2
112Mike

7

-

13

Claude
StefanoEli
Time/ Court: 3
123Danilo

14

-

6

Andrew
BenMadis
Time/ Court: 1
131Andrew

11

-

9

Allan
StefanoMadis
Time/ Court: 2
142Ben

6

-

14

Danilo
JonasFrederic
Time/ Court: 3
153Claude

14

-

6

Mike
TorEli
Time/ Court: 1
161Ben

15

-

5

Jonas
TorMike
Time/ Court: 2
172Madis

15

-

5

Andrew
EliAllan
Time/ Court: 3
183Frederic

9

-

11

Danilo
StefanoClaude
Time/ Court: 1
191Allan

8

-

12

Claude
DaniloFrederic
Time/ Court: 2
202Tor

13

-

7

Ben
StefanoMadis
Time/ Court: 3
213Andrew

10

-

10

Jonas
MikeEli
Time/ Court: 1
221Jonas

9

-

11

Stefano
DaniloEli
Time/ Court: 2
232Andrew

14

-

6

Allan
FredericMike
Time/ Court: 3
243Ben

11

-

9

Tor
ClaudeMadis
Time/ Court: 1
251Tor

13

-

7

Claude
FredericAndrew
Time/ Court: 2
262Jonas

5

-

15

Danilo
MadisEli
Time/ Court: 3
273Allan

9

-

11

Ben
StefanoMike
Time/ Court: 1
281Danilo

8

-

12

Allan
MikeBen
Time/ Court: 2
292Claude

12

-

8

Andrew
StefanoJonas
Time/ Court: 3
303Tor

13

-

7

Frederic
EliMadis
Time/ Court: 1
311Stefano

7

-

13

Mike
MadisFrederic
Time/ Court: 2
322Allan

11

-

9

Danilo
EliTor
Time/ Court: 3
333Andrew

11

-

9

Claude
BenJonas



Name PWDL Points
1Eli11812130
2Frederic11803130
3Tor11803129
4Danilo11605122
5Ben11803121
6Claude11704116
7Stefano11506106
8Andrew1131796
9Allan1130896
10Madis1130893
11Jonas1121891
12Mike1131790


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-02-03/1101) Cnr:555149-273(Arkiverad:2023-02-03)
F-ID:7e2047fcbad20b38463f7a77d4591267