Padel Phuket Blue Tree - SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 4
14Ms. Katya Russia

12

-

4

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Konstantin RussiaMr. Evgenii Russia
Time/ Court: 5
25Ms. Alona Ukraine

6

-

10

Ms. Carolina Italy
Mr. Boris RussiaMs. Ekaterina Russia
Time/ Court: 6
36Mr. Alexander Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Sam England
Ms. Maria RussiaMrs. Debra England
Time/ Court: 4
44Ms. Katya Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Sam England
Mrs. Debra EnglandMr. Boris Russia
Time/ Court: 5
55Ms. Maria Russia

12

-

4

Mr. Alexander Russia
Mr. Ruben ItalyMr. Konstantin Russia
Time/ Court: 6
66Ms. Ekaterina Russia

2

-

14

Ms. Alona Ukraine
Mr. Evgenii RussiaMs. Carolina Italy
Time/ Court: 4
74Mr. Evgenii Russia

2

-

14

Mr. Ruben Italy
Ms. Maria RussiaMs. Alona Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
85Ms. Carolina Italy

4

-

12

Mr. Sam England
Mrs. Debra EnglandMs. Katya Russia
Time/ Court: 6
96Mr. Konstantin Russia

14

-

2

Mr. Alexander Russia
Mr. Boris RussiaMs. Ekaterina Russia
Time/ Court: 4
104Mr. Konstantin Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Alexander Russia
Ms. Ekaterina RussiaMs. Katya Russia
Time/ Court: 5
115Mr. Evgenii Russia

8

-

8

Ms. Maria Russia
Mr. Boris RussiaMrs. Debra England
Time/ Court: 6
126Ms. Alona Ukraine

7

-

9

Ms. Carolina Italy
Mr. Sam EnglandMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 4
134Mr. Boris Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Ruben Italy
Ms. Carolina ItalyMr. Alexander Russia
Time/ Court: 5
145Mr. Sam England

10

-

6

Ms. Alona Ukraine
Mr. Konstantin RussiaMs. Katya Russia
Time/ Court: 6
156Ms. Maria Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Evgenii Russia
Ms. Ekaterina RussiaMrs. Debra England
Time/ Court: 4
164Ms. Ekaterina Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Evgenii Russia
Mr. Sam EnglandMr. Konstantin Russia
Time/ Court: 5
175Mr. Ruben Italy

11

-

5

Ms. Carolina Italy
Mrs. Debra EnglandMr. Alexander Russia
Time/ Court: 6
186Ms. Katya Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Alona Ukraine
Mr. Boris RussiaMs. Maria Russia
Time/ Court: 4
194Ms. Alona Ukraine

4

-

12

Ms. Katya Russia
Mr. Alexander RussiaMs. Maria Russia
Time/ Court: 5
205Ms. Ekaterina Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Sam England
Mr. Boris RussiaMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 6
216Ms. Carolina Italy

9

-

7

Mr. Konstantin Russia
Mr. Evgenii RussiaMrs. Debra England
Time/ Court: 4
224Ms. Alona Ukraine

7

-

9

Mrs. Debra England
Mr. Konstantin RussiaMr. Boris Russia
Time/ Court: 5
235Ms. Carolina Italy

14

-

2

Mr. Alexander Russia
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Evgenii Russia
Time/ Court: 6
246Mr. Sam England

13

-

3

Ms. Ekaterina Russia
Ms. Maria RussiaMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 4
254Ms. Katya Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Carolina Italy
Ms. Ekaterina RussiaMs. Maria Russia
Time/ Court: 5
265Mr. Konstantin Russia

12

-

4

Ms. Alona Ukraine
Mr. Ruben ItalyMrs. Debra England
Time/ Court: 6
276Mr. Alexander Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Sam England
Mr. Boris RussiaMr. Evgenii Russia
Time/ Court: 4
284Ms. Alona Ukraine

3

-

13

Mr. Alexander Russia
Mr. Evgenii RussiaMr. Sam England
Time/ Court: 5
295Ms. Maria Russia

2

-

14

Ms. Carolina Italy
Mr. Boris RussiaMr. Konstantin Russia
Time/ Court: 6
306Ms. Ekaterina Russia

1

-

15

Ms. Katya Russia
Mrs. Debra EnglandMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 4
314Mr. Evgenii Russia

3

-

13

Mr. Boris Russia
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 5
325Mr. Alexander Russia

8

-

8

Ms. Alona Ukraine
Mrs. Debra EnglandMs. Ekaterina Russia
Time/ Court: 6
336Ms. Carolina Italy

13

-

3

Ms. Maria Russia
Mr. Sam EnglandMr. Konstantin Russia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Sam England11902115
2Mr. Ruben Italy11812111
3Ms. Carolina Italy11812109
4Ms. Katya Russia11605106
5Mr. Konstantin Russia1150694
6Mr. Boris Russia1152493
7Mrs. Debra England1142582
8Ms. Alona Ukraine1131782
9Ms. Maria Russia1151578
10Mr. Alexander Russia1132672
11Mr. Evgenii Russia1121858
12Ms. Ekaterina Russia1121856


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-02-20/1501) Cnr:555149-286(Arkiverad:2023-02-20)
F-ID:4cbd105fce0c6efd135619e95f8500f7