Padel Phuket @ Blue Tree GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Nizar Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Bob Kayvan France
Mr. Alfredo ItalyMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Kenny Norway

11

-

9

Mr. Kevin England
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Kiyan France
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Luka Greece

14

-

6

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Yahni EnglandMs. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Paolo Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Ruben Italy
Ms. Katya RussiaMs. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Yahni England

11

-

9

Mr. Luka Greece
Mr. Alfredo ItalyMr. Bob Kayvan France
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Kiyan France

10

-

10

Mr. Kenny Norway
Mr. Nizar ItalyMr. Kevin England
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Nizar Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Alfredo Italy
Mr. Yahni EnglandMr. Kenny Norway
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Kevin England

4

-

16

Mr. Paolo Italy
Ms. Parviza UzbekistanMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Bob Kayvan France

5

-

15

Mr. Luka Greece
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Kiyan France
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Bob Kayvan France

18

-

2

Mr. Luka Greece
Mr. Kiyan FranceMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Nizar Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Yahni England
Ms. Katya RussiaMs. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Kenny Norway

12

-

8

Mr. Kevin England
Mr. Paolo ItalyMr. Alfredo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Kevin England

15

-

5

Mr. Luka Greece
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Alfredo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Paolo Italy

4

-

16

Mr. Kenny Norway
Mr. Bob Kayvan FranceMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Yahni England

15

-

5

Mr. Nizar Italy
Mr. Kiyan FranceMs. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Kiyan France

19

-

1

Mr. Nizar Italy
Mr. Paolo ItalyMr. Bob Kayvan France
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Alfredo Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Kevin England
Ms. Parviza UzbekistanMr. Luka Greece
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Ruben Italy

5

-

15

Mr. Kenny Norway
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Yahni England
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Yahni England

12

-

8

Mr. Luka Greece
Mr. Ruben ItalyMr. Kenny Norway
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Kiyan France

8

-

12

Mr. Paolo Italy
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Alfredo Italy
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Kevin England

16

-

4

Mr. Bob Kayvan France
Mr. Nizar ItalyMs. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 1
221Ms. Parviza Uzbekistan

2

-

18

Mr. Kenny Norway
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Bob Kayvan France
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Kevin England

18

-

2

Mr. Luka Greece
Mr. Ruben ItalyMr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Paolo Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Kiyan France
Mr. Yahni EnglandMr. Alfredo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Kevin England

12

-

8

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Yahni EnglandMr. Kiyan France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Bob Kayvan France

11

-

9

Mr. Kenny Norway
Mr. Alfredo ItalyMs. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Luka Greece

7

-

13

Mr. Paolo Italy
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Nizar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Nizar Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Kenny NorwayMr. Luka Greece
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Yahni England

10

-

10

Mr. Kevin England
Ms. Katya RussiaMr. Bob Kayvan France
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Kiyan France

8

-

12

Mr. Ruben Italy
Ms. Parviza UzbekistanMr. Alfredo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
311Ms. Katya Russia

14

-

6

Mr. Nizar Italy
Mr. Alfredo ItalyMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Luka Greece

4

-

16

Mr. Kenny Norway
Ms. Parviza UzbekistanMr. Kiyan France
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Kevin England

10

-

10

Mr. Yahni England
Mr. Paolo ItalyMr. Bob Kayvan France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Kiyan France11614138
2Mr. Kenny Norway11713137
3Mr. Yahni England11731128
4Mr. Kevin England11533123
5Mr. Ruben Italy11614116
6Mr. Paolo Italy11515116
7Mr. Alfredo Italy11614113
8Mr. Bob Kayvan France11335100
9Mr. Nizar Italy1143497
10Ms. Katya Russia1132696
11Mr. Luka Greece1130884
12Ms. Parviza Uzbekistan1111972


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-03-07/2001) Cnr:555149-296(Arkiverad:2023-03-07)
F-ID:9aab3602dc2a23272f2f7c758f7fbe05