Padel Phuket Blue Tree - SILVER Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 3
13Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea

12

-

4

Mr. Kirill Russia
Mr. Jaroslav UkraineMr. Eric Netherlands
Time/ Court: 4
24Mr. Gene U.S.A

11

-

5

Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Mr. Khalid QatarMr. Ivan Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
35Mr. Harriet England

6

-

10

Mr. Sam England
Mr. Emil SwedenMr. Taa Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
43Mr. Taa Thailand

4

-

12

Mr. Khalid Qatar
Mr. Eric NetherlandsMr. Sam England
Time/ Court: 4
54Mr. Emil Sweden

10

-

6

Mr. Harriet England
Mr. Jaroslav UkraineMr. Kirill Russia
Time/ Court: 5
65Mr. Ivan Ukraine

8

-

8

Mr. Gene U.S.A
Ms. Nancy Papa New GuineaMr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 3
73Mr. Jaroslav Ukraine

7

-

9

Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea
Mr. Gene U.S.AMr. Emil Sweden
Time/ Court: 4
84Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan

10

-

6

Mr. Sam England
Mr. Taa ThailandMr. Eric Netherlands
Time/ Court: 5
95Mr. Kirill Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Harriet England
Mr. Khalid QatarMr. Ivan Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
103Mr. Harriet England

8

-

8

Mr. Kirill Russia
Mr. Eric NetherlandsMr. Ivan Ukraine
Time/ Court: 4
114Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea

8

-

8

Mr. Emil Sweden
Mr. Khalid QatarMr. Taa Thailand
Time/ Court: 5
125Mr. Gene U.S.A

11

-

5

Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Mr. Sam EnglandMr. Jaroslav Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
133Mr. Harriet England

4

-

12

Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Mr. Jaroslav UkraineMr. Khalid Qatar
Time/ Court: 4
144Mr. Sam England

6

-

10

Mr. Gene U.S.A
Mr. Kirill RussiaMr. Eric Netherlands
Time/ Court: 5
155Mr. Emil Sweden

2

-

14

Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea
Mr. Ivan UkraineMr. Taa Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
163Mr. Sam England

11

-

5

Mr. Kirill Russia
Mr. Ivan UkraineMs. Nancy Papa New Guinea
Time/ Court: 4
174Mr. Jaroslav Ukraine

8

-

8

Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Mr. Taa ThailandMr. Harriet England
Time/ Court: 5
185Mr. Eric Netherlands

4

-

12

Mr. Gene U.S.A
Mr. Khalid QatarMr. Emil Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
193Mr. Harriet England

9

-

7

Mr. Emil Sweden
Mr. Gene U.S.AMr. Eric Netherlands
Time/ Court: 4
204Mr. Ivan Ukraine

9

-

7

Mr. Sam England
Mr. Khalid QatarMr. Jaroslav Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
215Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan

9

-

7

Mr. Kirill Russia
Ms. Nancy Papa New GuineaMr. Taa Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
223Mr. Gene U.S.A

5

-

11

Mr. Taa Thailand
Mr. Kirill RussiaMr. Khalid Qatar
Time/ Court: 4
234Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan

7

-

9

Mr. Harriet England
Mr. Eric NetherlandsMs. Nancy Papa New Guinea
Time/ Court: 5
245Mr. Sam England

8

-

8

Mr. Ivan Ukraine
Mr. Emil SwedenMr. Jaroslav Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
253Mr. Ivan Ukraine

10

-

6

Mr. Emil Sweden
Mr. Eric NetherlandsMr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Time/ Court: 4
264Mr. Kirill Russia

0

-

16

Mr. Gene U.S.A
Mr. Jaroslav UkraineMr. Taa Thailand
Time/ Court: 5
275Mr. Harriet England

13

-

3

Mr. Sam England
Mr. Khalid QatarMs. Nancy Papa New Guinea
Time/ Court: 3
283Mr. Sam England

5

-

11

Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea
Mr. Harriet EnglandMr. Gene U.S.A
Time/ Court: 4
294Mr. Emil Sweden

14

-

2

Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan
Mr. Khalid QatarMr. Kirill Russia
Time/ Court: 6
306Mr. Ivan Ukraine

9

-

7

Mr. Eric Netherlands
Mr. Taa ThailandMr. Jaroslav Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
313Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea

7

-

9

Mr. Khalid Qatar
Mr. Eric NetherlandsMr. Jaroslav Ukraine
Time/ Court: 4
324Mr. Harriet England

2

-

14

Mr. Gene U.S.A
Mr. Taa ThailandMr. Ivan Ukraine
Time/ Court: 6
336Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan

8

-

8

Mr. Emil Sweden
Mr. Sam EnglandMr. Kirill Russia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Khalid Qatar11911114
2Mr. Gene U.S.A11812114
3Mr. Taa Thailand1162399
4Ms. Nancy Papa New Guinea1162395
5Mr. Emil Sweden1143490
6Mr. Ivan Ukraine1153389
7Mr. Sam England1142587
8Mr. Parviza Uzbekistan1133580
9Mr. Jaroslav Ukraine1132677
10Mr. Harriet England1132675
11Mr. Eric Netherlands1121874
12Mr. Kirill Russia1112862


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-03-12/1101) Cnr:555149-300(Arkiverad:2023-03-12)
F-ID:3239583f8e996bbfed06ebdfeaafe0cb