Padel Phuket Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mahdi

3

-

13

Vika
DmitriJesper
Time/ Court: 2
22Eric

4

-

12

Artem
DennisLeo
Time/ Court: 3
33Ilia

10

-

6

Maiya
MishaIlya M.
Time/ Court: 1
41Maiya

11

-

5

Dmitri
DennisIlya M.
Time/ Court: 2
52Misha

9

-

7

Ilia
JesperMahdi
Time/ Court: 3
63Leo

6

-

10

Eric
VikaArtem
Time/ Court: 3
73Misha

3

-

13

Eric
VikaJesper
Time/ Court: 2
82Artem

8

-

8

Maiya
Ilya M.Dmitri
Time/ Court: 3
93Mahdi

5

-

11

Ilia
DennisLeo
Time/ Court: 1
101Mahdi

8

-

8

Ilia
LeoDmitri
Time/ Court: 2
112Vika

12

-

4

Misha
DennisIlya M.
Time/ Court: 3
123Eric

8

-

8

Artem
MaiyaJesper
Time/ Court: 1
131Dennis

7

-

9

Jesper
ArtemIlia
Time/ Court: 2
142Maiya

8

-

8

Eric
MahdiDmitri
Time/ Court: 3
153Misha

9

-

7

Vika
LeoIlya M.
Time/ Court: 1
161Maiya

9

-

7

Mahdi
LeoVika
Time/ Court: 2
172Jesper

6

-

10

Artem
Ilya M.Ilia
Time/ Court: 3
183Dmitri

6

-

10

Eric
DennisMisha
Time/ Court: 1
191Eric

12

-

4

Dmitri
IliaMisha
Time/ Court: 2
202Leo

7

-

9

Maiya
DennisJesper
Time/ Court: 3
213Artem

12

-

4

Mahdi
VikaIlya M.
Time/ Court: 1
221Mahdi

12

-

4

Dennis
EricIlya M.
Time/ Court: 2
232Artem

6

-

10

Ilia
DmitriVika
Time/ Court: 3
243Maiya

5

-

11

Leo
MishaJesper
Time/ Court: 1
251Misha

10

-

6

Leo
ArtemDmitri
Time/ Court: 2
262Mahdi

12

-

4

Eric
JesperIlya M.
Time/ Court: 3
273Ilia

9

-

7

Maiya
DennisVika
Time/ Court: 1
281Eric

7

-

9

Ilia
VikaMaiya
Time/ Court: 2
292Misha

3

-

13

Artem
DennisMahdi
Time/ Court: 3
303Leo

8

-

8

Dmitri
Ilya M.Jesper
Time/ Court: 1
311Dennis

9

-

7

Vika
JesperDmitri
Time/ Court: 2
322Ilia

7

-

9

Eric
Ilya M.Leo
Time/ Court: 3
333Artem

10

-

6

Misha
MaiyaMahdi



Name PWDL Points
1Jesper11821107
2Artem11722106
3Ilia11812102
4Eric1162397
5Leo1162396
6Vika1140791
7Maiya1153390
8Mahdi1132685
9Dennis1140777
10Misha1150673
11Dmitri1104769
12Ilya M.1102963


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-03-21/1201) Cnr:555149-310(Arkiverad:2023-03-21)
F-ID:80b6c2283282da6133c5d4b762172d17