Padel Phuket @ Blue Tree GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Dennis

2

-

14

Leo
RuslanVika
Time/ Court: 2
22Jordan

7

-

9

Teresita
Ilya M.Raddeck
Time/ Court: 3
33Sylvain

6

-

10

Mikhail
EricAndrey
Time/ Court: 1
41Vika

10

-

6

Mikhail
AndreyIlya M.
Time/ Court: 2
52Eric

4

-

12

Sylvain
RuslanLeo
Time/ Court: 3
63Raddeck

6

-

10

Jordan
DennisTeresita
Time/ Court: 1
71Jordan

9

-

7

Eric
RuslanDennis
Time/ Court: 2
82Teresita

3

-

13

Mikhail
AndreyVika
Time/ Court: 3
93Leo

5

-

11

Sylvain
Ilya M.Raddeck
Time/ Court: 1
101Raddeck

6

-

10

Vika
LeoSylvain
Time/ Court: 2
112Dennis

4

-

12

Eric
Ilya M.Andrey
Time/ Court: 3
123Jordan

9

-

7

Teresita
MikhailRuslan
Time/ Court: 1
131Ruslan

12

-

4

Ilya M.
SylvainTeresita
Time/ Court: 2
142Mikhail

8

-

8

Jordan
LeoVika
Time/ Court: 3
153Eric

9

-

7

Dennis
RaddeckAndrey
Time/ Court: 1
161Raddeck

10

-

6

Dennis
MikhailLeo
Time/ Court: 2
172Ruslan

6

-

10

Teresita
AndreySylvain
Time/ Court: 3
183Vika

8

-

8

Jordan
Ilya M.Eric
Time/ Court: 1
191Eric

10

-

6

Sylvain
VikaJordan
Time/ Court: 2
202Raddeck

5

-

11

Mikhail
Ilya M.Ruslan
Time/ Court: 3
213Teresita

5

-

11

Leo
DennisAndrey
Time/ Court: 1
221Leo

10

-

6

Ilya M.
JordanAndrey
Time/ Court: 2
232Teresita

9

-

7

Sylvain
VikaDennis
Time/ Court: 3
243Mikhail

14

-

2

Raddeck
EricRuslan
Time/ Court: 1
251Raddeck

12

-

4

Eric
VikaTeresita
Time/ Court: 2
262Leo

7

-

9

Jordan
RuslanAndrey
Time/ Court: 3
273Sylvain

4

-

12

Mikhail
Ilya M.Dennis
Time/ Court: 1
281Dennis

2

-

14

Mikhail
JordanSylvain
Time/ Court: 2
292Eric

5

-

11

Teresita
Ilya M.Leo
Time/ Court: 3
303Raddeck

7

-

9

Vika
AndreyRuslan
Time/ Court: 1
311Ilya M.

6

-

10

Dennis
RuslanVika
Time/ Court: 2
322Sylvain

9

-

7

Jordan
AndreyRaddeck
Time/ Court: 3
333Teresita

8

-

8

Eric
MikhailLeo



Name PWDL Points
1Mikhail11821115
2Vika11920113
3Sylvain11704101
4Leo1152498
5Andrey1160590
6Eric1142587
7Jordan1152485
8Raddeck1150684
9Teresita1151580
10Ruslan1140775
11Dennis1120968
12Ilya M.11011060


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-03-28/1701) Cnr:555149-317(Arkiverad:2023-03-28)
F-ID:aa338c24d8f3b1b53b649f402f69e216