Padel Phuket - Chalong Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Leo

4

-

12

Ilia
VikaJean
Time/ Court: 2
22Ruslan

8

-

8

Teresita
DennisEric
Time/ Court: 3
33Sylvain

7

-

9

Mikhail
MaiyaJordan
Time/ Court: 1
41Vika

7

-

9

Mikhail
JordanDennis
Time/ Court: 2
52Maiya

5

-

11

Sylvain
JeanLeo
Time/ Court: 3
63Eric

12

-

4

Ruslan
IliaTeresita
Time/ Court: 1
71Ruslan

6

-

10

Maiya
JeanIlia
Time/ Court: 2
82Teresita

6

-

10

Mikhail
JordanVika
Time/ Court: 3
93Leo

7

-

9

Sylvain
DennisEric
Time/ Court: 1
101Eric

8

-

8

Vika
LeoSylvain
Time/ Court: 2
112Ilia

11

-

5

Maiya
DennisJordan
Time/ Court: 3
123Ruslan

11

-

5

Teresita
MikhailJean
Time/ Court: 1
131Dennis

5

-

11

Jean
TeresitaSylvain
Time/ Court: 2
142Mikhail

10

-

6

Ruslan
LeoVika
Time/ Court: 3
153Maiya

6

-

10

Ilia
EricJordan
Time/ Court: 1
161Mikhail

7

-

9

Leo
EricIlia
Time/ Court: 2
172Jean

10

-

6

Teresita
JordanSylvain
Time/ Court: 3
183Vika

6

-

10

Ruslan
DennisMaiya
Time/ Court: 1
191Ruslan

12

-

4

Vika
SylvainMaiya
Time/ Court: 2
202Eric

3

-

13

Mikhail
DennisJean
Time/ Court: 3
213Teresita

8

-

8

Leo
IliaJordan
Time/ Court: 1
221Ruslan

12

-

4

Jordan
LeoDennis
Time/ Court: 2
232Teresita

6

-

10

Sylvain
VikaIlia
Time/ Court: 3
243Mikhail

10

-

6

Eric
MaiyaJean
Time/ Court: 1
251Eric

12

-

4

Maiya
VikaTeresita
Time/ Court: 2
262Leo

10

-

6

Ruslan
JeanJordan
Time/ Court: 3
273Sylvain

7

-

9

Mikhail
DennisIlia
Time/ Court: 1
281Ruslan

4

-

12

Sylvain
IliaMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
292Maiya

8

-

8

Teresita
DennisLeo
Time/ Court: 3
303Eric

10

-

6

Vika
JordanJean
Time/ Court: 1
311Ilia

10

-

6

Dennis
VikaJean
Time/ Court: 2
322Sylvain

11

-

5

Ruslan
JordanEric
Time/ Court: 3
333Teresita

10

-

6

Maiya
MikhailLeo



Name PWDL Points
1Mikhail111001110
2Ilia11911105
3Sylvain11713104
4Leo1153393
5Jean1150690
6Jordan1151586
7Eric1142586
8Ruslan1141684
9Vika1131779
10Maiya1131775
11Dennis1122774
12Teresita1113770


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-04-04/1601) Cnr:555149-323(Arkiverad:2023-04-04)
F-ID:9d7c7a9317d4e037078292325d548cfe