Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Henrik Sweden

9

-

11

Mr. Adrian Spain
Mr. Eduard SpainMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Harry Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Mick England

18

-

2

Mr. Robbie England
Mr Niklas SwedenMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Robbie England

11

-

9

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr Niklas Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Eduard SpainMr. Adrian Spain
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Daniel Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Francois France
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr Niklas Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Francois France

13

-

7

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Adrian Spain

10

-

10

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Adrian Spain

14

-

6

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Henrik Sweden

9

-

11

Mr Niklas Sweden
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Harry Sweden

6

-

14

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Eduard Spain

9

-

11

Mr. Mika Finland
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Francois France
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Robbie England

6

-

14

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Adrian SpainMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr Niklas Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Robbie England

11

-

9

Mr. Adrian Spain
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Eduard Spain

14

-

6

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Maar Italy

5

-

15

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Mika FinlandMr Niklas Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Harry Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Mick EnglandMr Niklas Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Daniel Sweden

15

-

5

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Francois France

9

-

11

Mr. Adrian Spain
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Harry Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Toine Netherlands
Mr. Adrian SpainMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Francois France

7

-

13

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Robbie England

7

-

13

Mr. Daniel Sweden
Mr Niklas SwedenMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Daniel Sweden

2

-

18

Mr Niklas Sweden
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Francois France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Adrian Spain

14

-

6

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Eduard SpainMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Mick England

11

-

9

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Henrik Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Harry SwedenMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr Niklas Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Francois France
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Adrian Spain
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Daniel Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Eduard Spain

15

-

5

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Mick England

7

-

13

Mr. Harry Sweden
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Francois France

6

-

14

Mr Niklas Sweden
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Adrian Spain



Name PWDL Points
1Mr Niklas Sweden11911146
2Mr. Daniel Sweden11812124
3Mr. Eduard Spain11605124
4Mr. Mika Finland11713122
5Mr. Harry Sweden11614116
6Mr. Adrian Spain11614112
7Mr. Francois France11407106
8Mr. Henrik Sweden11407104
9Mr. Mick England11326104
10Mr. Toine Netherlands11506100
11Mr. Maar Italy1121884
12Mr. Robbie England1120978


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-01-30/1201) Cnr:555149-33(Arkiverad:2021-01-30)
F-ID:cba055902a9f348a23cf7d7f84c70818