Padel Phuket Blue Tree - GOLD Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 3
13Mr. Maxime Canada

8

-

12

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Aloni IsraelMr. Gabriel Argentina
Time/ Court: 4
24Ms. Dawn Hongkong

15

-

5

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
35Mr. Tim U.S.A

9

-

11

Mr. Joe England
Mr. Jamie KenyaMr. Tory U.S.A
Time/ Court: 3
43Mr. Gabriel Argentina

6

-

14

Mr. Joe England
Mr. Tory U.S.AMr. Zakhar Russia
Time/ Court: 4
54Mr. Jamie Kenya

6

-

14

Mr. Tim U.S.A
Mr. Aloni IsraelMr. Paolo Italy
Time/ Court: 5
65Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine

11

-

9

Ms. Dawn Hongkong
Mr. Maxime CanadaMr. Ruben Italy
Time/ Court: 3
73Mr. Maxime Canada

7

-

13

Mr. Aloni Israel
Mr. Jamie KenyaMs. Dawn Hongkong
Time/ Court: 4
84Mr. Ruben Italy

2

-

18

Mr. Joe England
Mr. Tory U.S.AMr. Gabriel Argentina
Time/ Court: 5
95Mr. Paolo Italy

6

-

14

Mr. Tim U.S.A
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
103Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine

7

-

13

Mr. Gabriel Argentina
Mr. Paolo ItalyMr. Tim U.S.A
Time/ Court: 4
114Mr. Maxime Canada

15

-

5

Mr. Jamie Kenya
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Tory U.S.A
Time/ Court: 5
125Ms. Dawn Hongkong

12

-

8

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Joe EnglandMr. Aloni Israel
Time/ Court: 3
133Mr. Zakhar Russia

7

-

13

Mr. Aloni Israel
Mr. Ruben ItalyMr. Tim U.S.A
Time/ Court: 4
144Mr. Joe England

9

-

11

Ms. Dawn Hongkong
Mr. Paolo ItalyMr. Gabriel Argentina
Time/ Court: 5
155Mr. Jamie Kenya

13

-

7

Mr. Maxime Canada
Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim UkraineMr. Tory U.S.A
Time/ Court: 3
163Mr. Joe England

9

-

11

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim UkraineMr. Maxime Canada
Time/ Court: 4
174Mr. Aloni Israel

11

-

9

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Tory U.S.AMr. Tim U.S.A
Time/ Court: 5
185Mr. Gabriel Argentina

11

-

9

Ms. Dawn Hongkong
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Jamie Kenya
Time/ Court: 3
193Ms. Dawn Hongkong

15

-

5

Mr. Gabriel Argentina
Mr. Tim U.S.AMr. Jamie Kenya
Time/ Court: 4
204Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine

6

-

14

Mr. Joe England
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Aloni Israel
Time/ Court: 5
215Mr. Ruben Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Paolo Italy
Mr. Maxime CanadaMr. Tory U.S.A
Time/ Court: 3
223Mr. Paolo Italy

12

-

8

Mr. Zakhar Russia
Ms. Dawn HongkongMr. Tory U.S.A
Time/ Court: 4
234Mr. Ruben Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Tim U.S.A
Mr. Gabriel ArgentinaMr. Maxime Canada
Time/ Court: 5
245Mr. Joe England

11

-

9

Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine
Mr. Jamie KenyaMr. Aloni Israel
Time/ Court: 3
253Mr. Gabriel Argentina

9

-

11

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim UkraineMr. Jamie Kenya
Time/ Court: 4
264Mr. Paolo Italy

14

-

6

Ms. Dawn Hongkong
Mr. Aloni IsraelMr. Tory U.S.A
Time/ Court: 5
275Mr. Tim U.S.A

14

-

6

Mr. Joe England
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Maxime Canada
Time/ Court: 3
283Ms. Dawn Hongkong

14

-

6

Mr. Tim U.S.A
Mr. Maxime CanadaMr. Joe England
Time/ Court: 4
294Mr. Jamie Kenya

17

-

3

Mr. Ruben Italy
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Paolo Italy
Time/ Court: 5
305Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine

3

-

17

Mr. Gabriel Argentina
Mr. Tory U.S.AMr. Aloni Israel
Time/ Court: 3
313Mr. Gabriel Argentina

14

-

6

Mr. Aloni Israel
Mr. Maxime CanadaMr. Zakhar Russia
Time/ Court: 4
324Mr. Tim U.S.A

10

-

10

Ms. Dawn Hongkong
Mr. Tory U.S.AMr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
335Mr. Ruben Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Jamie Kenya
Mr. Joe EnglandMr. Paolo Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Tim U.S.A11713129
2Ms. Dawn Hongkong11713126
3Mr. Gabriel Argentina11704124
4Mr. Aloni Israel11605119
5Mr. Zakhar Russia11605119
6Mr. Joe England11605118
7Mr. Maxime Canada11614115
8Mr. Paolo Italy11614110
9Mr. Jamie Kenya11506105
10Mr. Dmitry RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine1131796
11Mr. Ruben Italy1111980
12Mr. Tory U.S.A1122779


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-04-16/1201) Cnr:555149-335(Arkiverad:2023-04-16)
F-ID:6cf3d91c28472fcf135c0dae86ce7e53