Padel Phuket - Chalong Gold Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Francis

15

-

5

Vinicius
EddyMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
22Jordan

9

-

11

Ben
Erik LeftJoaquin
Time/ Court: 3
33Dmitrii

11

-

9

Kamil
SamuelAaron
Time/ Court: 1
41Kamil

8

-

12

Francis
Erik LeftAaron
Time/ Court: 2
52Samuel

12

-

8

Dmitrii
ViniciusEddy
Time/ Court: 3
63Joaquin

10

-

10

Jordan
MikhailBen
Time/ Court: 1
71Jordan

8

-

12

Samuel
ViniciusMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
82Ben

7

-

13

Kamil
AaronFrancis
Time/ Court: 3
93Eddy

15

-

5

Dmitrii
Erik LeftJoaquin
Time/ Court: 1
101Dmitrii

5

-

15

Eddy
FrancisJoaquin
Time/ Court: 2
112Mikhail

10

-

10

Samuel
Erik LeftAaron
Time/ Court: 3
123Jordan

10

-

10

Ben
KamilVinicius
Time/ Court: 1
131Dmitrii

7

-

13

Ben
ViniciusErik Left
Time/ Court: 2
142Kamil

13

-

7

Jordan
EddyFrancis
Time/ Court: 3
153Samuel

18

-

2

Mikhail
JoaquinAaron
Time/ Court: 1
161Kamil

11

-

9

Eddy
JoaquinMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
172Vinicius

13

-

7

Ben
AaronDmitrii
Time/ Court: 3
183Francis

7

-

13

Jordan
Erik LeftSamuel
Time/ Court: 1
191Samuel

14

-

6

Dmitrii
FrancisJordan
Time/ Court: 2
202Joaquin

9

-

11

Kamil
Erik LeftVinicius
Time/ Court: 3
213Ben

11

-

9

Eddy
MikhailAaron
Time/ Court: 1
221Jordan

12

-

8

Aaron
EddyErik Left
Time/ Court: 2
232Ben

14

-

6

Dmitrii
FrancisMikhail
Time/ Court: 3
243Kamil

9

-

11

Joaquin
SamuelVinicius
Time/ Court: 1
251Francis

9

-

11

Ben
JoaquinSamuel
Time/ Court: 2
262Eddy

15

-

5

Jordan
ViniciusAaron
Time/ Court: 3
273Dmitrii

11

-

9

Kamil
Erik LeftMikhail
Time/ Court: 1
281Mikhail

12

-

8

Kamil
JordanDmitrii
Time/ Court: 2
292Samuel

9

-

11

Ben
Erik LeftEddy
Time/ Court: 3
303Joaquin

7

-

13

Francis
AaronVinicius
Time/ Court: 1
311Erik Left

7

-

13

Mikhail
ViniciusFrancis
Time/ Court: 2
322Dmitrii

5

-

15

Jordan
AaronJoaquin
Time/ Court: 3
333Ben

7

-

13

Samuel
KamilEddy



Name PWDL Points
1Eddy11803135
2Samuel11812132
3Francis11704122
4Joaquin11614121
5Ben11623112
6Vinicius11614112
7Kamil11416108
8Jordan11425107
9Erik Left11317106
10Mikhail1142599
11Aaron1121887
12Dmitrii1120979


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-04-29/1101) Cnr:555149-347(Arkiverad:2023-04-29)
F-ID:caf8235a9dbb34c699a1efdc602250c3