Padel Phuket - Chalong Gold Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Samuel

9

-

11

Erik Left Hand
DmitriiGypsa
Time/ Court: 2
22Mikhail

13

-

7

Jordan
JoeVinicius
Time/ Court: 3
33Kamil

8

-

12

Eddy
AlfredoMaxim
Time/ Court: 1
41Eddy

8

-

12

Samuel
JoeMaxim
Time/ Court: 2
52Alfredo

12

-

8

Kamil
Erik Left HandDmitrii
Time/ Court: 3
63Vinicius

9

-

11

Mikhail
GypsaJordan
Time/ Court: 1
71Alfredo

10

-

10

Mikhail
GypsaErik Left Hand
Time/ Court: 2
82Jordan

6

-

14

Eddy
MaximSamuel
Time/ Court: 3
93Dmitrii

7

-

13

Kamil
JoeVinicius
Time/ Court: 1
101Vinicius

11

-

9

Samuel
DmitriiKamil
Time/ Court: 2
112Gypsa

10

-

10

Alfredo
JoeMaxim
Time/ Court: 3
123Mikhail

12

-

8

Jordan
EddyErik Left Hand
Time/ Court: 1
131Jordan

7

-

13

Kamil
JoeErik Left Hand
Time/ Court: 2
142Eddy

10

-

10

Mikhail
DmitriiSamuel
Time/ Court: 3
153Alfredo

9

-

11

Gypsa
ViniciusMaxim
Time/ Court: 1
161Eddy

15

-

5

Dmitrii
ViniciusGypsa
Time/ Court: 2
172Erik Left Hand

13

-

7

Jordan
MaximKamil
Time/ Court: 3
183Samuel

7

-

13

Mikhail
JoeAlfredo
Time/ Court: 1
191Alfredo

10

-

10

Kamil
SamuelMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
202Vinicius

7

-

13

Eddy
JoeErik Left Hand
Time/ Court: 3
213Jordan

10

-

10

Dmitrii
GypsaMaxim
Time/ Court: 1
221Maxim

15

-

5

Mikhail
JoeDmitrii
Time/ Court: 2
232Jordan

13

-

7

Kamil
SamuelGypsa
Time/ Court: 3
243Eddy

14

-

6

Vinicius
AlfredoErik Left Hand
Time/ Court: 1
251Jordan

6

-

14

Samuel
AlfredoVinicius
Time/ Court: 2
262Dmitrii

10

-

10

Mikhail
Erik Left HandMaxim
Time/ Court: 3
273Kamil

10

-

10

Eddy
JoeGypsa
Time/ Court: 1
281Mikhail

5

-

15

Kamil
GypsaEddy
Time/ Court: 2
292Alfredo

10

-

10

Jordan
JoeDmitrii
Time/ Court: 3
303Vinicius

8

-

12

Samuel
MaximErik Left Hand
Time/ Court: 1
311Erik Left Hand

9

-

11

Samuel
JoeGypsa
Time/ Court: 2
322Kamil

7

-

13

Mikhail
MaximVinicius
Time/ Court: 3
333Jordan

15

-

5

Alfredo
EddyDmitrii



Name PWDL Points
1Eddy11821138
2Samuel11623121
3Erik Left Hand11623117
4Maxim11533114
5Mikhail11542112
6Vinicius11506112
7Alfredo11344107
8Kamil11326107
9Joe11236103
10Jordan11326100
11Gypsa1134499
12Dmitrii1114690


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-05-18/1201) Cnr:555149-362(Arkiverad:2023-05-18)
F-ID:ae3279a24a1f5420bca8bc74d42333ec