Padel Phuket - Chalong Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Anastasia

5

-

11

Evgenii
SureeDeborah
Time/ Court: 2
22Emi

5

-

11

Jason
MaggieVika
Time/ Court: 3
33Irina

10

-

6

Alena
EricRuslana
Time/ Court: 1
41Alena

9

-

7

Suree
MaggieRuslana
Time/ Court: 2
52Eric

13

-

3

Irina
DeborahAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
63Vika

11

-

5

Emi
EvgeniiJason
Time/ Court: 1
71Emi

7

-

9

Eric
DeborahEvgenii
Time/ Court: 2
82Jason

3

-

13

Alena
RuslanaSuree
Time/ Court: 3
93Anastasia

4

-

12

Irina
MaggieVika
Time/ Court: 1
101Suree

6

-

10

Vika
IrinaAnastasia
Time/ Court: 2
112Evgenii

11

-

5

Eric
MaggieRuslana
Time/ Court: 3
123Emi

5

-

11

Jason
AlenaDeborah
Time/ Court: 1
131Deborah

10

-

6

Maggie
IrinaJason
Time/ Court: 2
142Alena

6

-

10

Emi
AnastasiaSuree
Time/ Court: 3
153Eric

12

-

4

Evgenii
VikaRuslana
Time/ Court: 1
161Vika

12

-

4

Evgenii
AlenaAnastasia
Time/ Court: 2
172Deborah

2

-

14

Jason
RuslanaIrina
Time/ Court: 3
183Suree

8

-

8

Emi
MaggieEric
Time/ Court: 1
191Suree

6

-

10

Emi
EricIrina
Time/ Court: 2
202Vika

11

-

5

Alena
MaggieDeborah
Time/ Court: 3
213Jason

12

-

4

Anastasia
EvgeniiRuslana
Time/ Court: 1
221Anastasia

8

-

8

Maggie
EmiRuslana
Time/ Court: 2
232Jason

9

-

7

Irina
SureeEvgenii
Time/ Court: 3
243Alena

5

-

11

Vika
EricDeborah
Time/ Court: 1
251Eric

8

-

8

Vika
JasonSuree
Time/ Court: 2
262Anastasia

11

-

5

Emi
DeborahRuslana
Time/ Court: 3
273Irina

6

-

10

Alena
MaggieEvgenii
Time/ Court: 1
281Alena

12

-

4

Evgenii
IrinaEmi
Time/ Court: 2
292Eric

6

-

10

Jason
MaggieAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
303Vika

2

-

14

Suree
RuslanaDeborah
Time/ Court: 1
311Suree

9

-

7

Deborah
EvgeniiMaggie
Time/ Court: 2
322Irina

6

-

10

Emi
RuslanaVika
Time/ Court: 3
333Jason

6

-

10

Eric
AlenaAnastasia



Name PWDL Points
1Vika11911110
2Deborah11704102
3Irina1160596
4Jason1161495
5Suree1152495
6Evgenii1170492
7Eric1152492
8Alena1150689
9Maggie1132681
10Emi1132677
11Anastasia1141675
12Ruslana11011052


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-05-23/1901) Cnr:555149-366(Arkiverad:2023-05-23)
F-ID:b31c3f6e614688fcaf10c2c2696bb77e