Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Alexandre France

10

-

10

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Fabien France
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. David Italy

17

-

3

Ms. Fabienne France
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Mick England

11

-

9

Ms. Jill USA
Ms. Hayley AustraliaMr. Jose Louis Spain
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Velenko Serbia

10

-

10

Mr. Jose Louis Spain
Ms. Jill USAMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 2
52Ms. Hayley Australia

11

-

9

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Alexandre FranceMr. Fabien France
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Maar Italy

13

-

7

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Gwen FranceMs. Fabienne France
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Gwen France

11

-

9

Mr. Alexandre France
Ms. Hayley AustraliaMr. David Italy
Time/ Court: 2
82Ms. Fabienne France

4

-

16

Ms. Jill USA
Mr. Jose Louis SpainMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Fabien France

6

-

14

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Maar Italy

6

-

14

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Gwen France

11

-

9

Ms. Hayley Australia
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Jose Louis Spain
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. David Italy

8

-

12

Ms. Fabienne France
Ms. Jill USAMr. Alexandre France
Time/ Court: 1
131Ms. Fabienne France

7

-

13

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Alexandre France
Time/ Court: 2
142Ms. Jill USA

4

-

16

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Fabien FranceMr. Andrew England
Time/ Court: 3
153Ms. Hayley Australia

9

-

11

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Jose Louis Spain
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Fabien France

12

-

8

Ms. Jill USA
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Alexandre France

8

-

12

Ms. Fabienne France
Mr. Jose Louis SpainMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Andrew England

14

-

6

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMs. Hayley Australia
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. David Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Mick EnglandMs. Hayley Australia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Maar Italy

11

-

9

Ms. Jill USA
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Alexandre France
Time/ Court: 3
213Ms. Fabienne France

13

-

7

Mr. Fabien France
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Jose Louis Spain
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Velenko Serbia

14

-

6

Mr. Fabien France
Mr. Jose Louis SpainMr. David Italy
Time/ Court: 2
232Ms. Fabienne France

7

-

13

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Andrew EnglandMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 3
243Ms. Jill USA

2

-

18

Mr. Maar Italy
Ms. Hayley AustraliaMr. Alexandre France
Time/ Court: 1
251Ms. Fabienne France

1

-

19

Mr. Andrew England
Ms. Hayley AustraliaMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Fabien France

9

-

11

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Alexandre FranceMr. Jose Louis Spain
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Mick England

13

-

7

Ms. Jill USA
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. David Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Gwen FranceMs. Jill USA
Time/ Court: 2
292Ms. Hayley Australia

16

-

4

Ms. Fabienne France
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Fabien France
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Maar Italy

7

-

13

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Jose Louis SpainMr. Alexandre France
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Alexandre France

7

-

13

Mr. Andrew England
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Mick England

8

-

12

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Jose Louis SpainMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
333Ms. Fabienne France

10

-

10

Ms. Hayley Australia
Ms. Jill USAMr. Fabien France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Andrew England11731142
2Mr. Gwen France11911127
3Mr. Velenko Serbia11713126
4Mr. Mick England11713124
5Mr. Maar Italy11605120
6Mr. Alexandre France11515119
7Mr. David Italy11515115
8Mr. Jose Louis Spain1131798
9Ms. Hayley Australia1142596
10Ms. Jill USA1112890
11Mr. Fabien France1112883
12Ms. Fabienne France1131780


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-02-18/1601) Cnr:555149-39(Arkiverad:2021-02-18)
F-ID:d44ca6ea18c25bc73dbb741bd6857334