Silver Americano - Chalong Social Game

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Vee

10

-

6

Janji
AlexandrMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
22Massimo

6

-

10

Seb
VincentEddy Left hand
Time/ Court: 3
33Tere

6

-

10

Robeen
JoshPierre
Time/ Court: 1
41Robeen

4

-

12

Vee
VincentPierre
Time/ Court: 2
52Josh

7

-

9

Tere
JanjiAlexandr
Time/ Court: 3
63Eddy Left hand

10

-

6

Massimo
MikhailSeb
Time/ Court: 1
71Josh

12

-

4

Massimo
MikhailJanji
Time/ Court: 2
82Seb

13

-

3

Robeen
PierreVee
Time/ Court: 3
93Alexandr

11

-

5

Tere
VincentEddy Left hand
Time/ Court: 1
101Alexandr

14

-

2

Tere
Eddy Left handVee
Time/ Court: 2
112Mikhail

6

-

10

Josh
VincentPierre
Time/ Court: 3
123Massimo

10

-

6

Seb
RobeenJanji
Time/ Court: 1
131Janji

3

-

13

Vincent
TereSeb
Time/ Court: 2
142Robeen

9

-

7

Massimo
AlexandrVee
Time/ Court: 3
153Josh

7

-

9

Mikhail
Eddy Left handPierre
Time/ Court: 1
161Robeen

5

-

11

Alexandr
Eddy Left handMikhail
Time/ Court: 2
172Janji

9

-

7

Seb
PierreTere
Time/ Court: 3
183Vee

5

-

11

Massimo
VincentJosh
Time/ Court: 1
191Massimo

6

-

10

Vee
TereJosh
Time/ Court: 2
202Eddy Left hand

12

-

4

Robeen
VincentJanji
Time/ Court: 3
213Seb

8

-

8

Alexandr
MikhailPierre
Time/ Court: 1
221Pierre

11

-

5

Massimo
VincentAlexandr
Time/ Court: 2
232Seb

10

-

6

Tere
VeeMikhail
Time/ Court: 3
243Robeen

9

-

7

Eddy Left hand
JoshJanji
Time/ Court: 1
251Josh

11

-

5

Eddy Left hand
SebVee
Time/ Court: 2
262Alexandr

3

-

13

Massimo
JanjiPierre
Time/ Court: 3
273Tere

7

-

9

Robeen
VincentMikhail
Time/ Court: 1
281Massimo

12

-

4

Tere
MikhailRobeen
Time/ Court: 2
292Josh

7

-

9

Seb
VincentAlexandr
Time/ Court: 3
303Eddy Left hand

14

-

2

Vee
PierreJanji
Time/ Court: 1
311Mikhail

12

-

4

Vincent
VeeJanji
Time/ Court: 2
322Tere

7

-

9

Massimo
PierreEddy Left hand
Time/ Court: 3
333Seb

9

-

7

Josh
RobeenAlexandr



Name PWDL Points
1Pierre11911116
2Seb11713102
3Mikhail11713101
4Eddy Left hand1160598
5Josh1160597
6Alexandr1171396
7Massimo1150689
8Vincent1140786
9Vee1150678
10Robeen1160576
11Tere11101062
12Janji11101055


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-07-04/2001) Cnr:555149-393(Arkiverad:2023-07-04)
F-ID:6610879333c67a09c4f212a2c0828582