Padel Phuket - Chalong Gold Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Marco

8

-

12

Stella
MaiyaSamuel
Time/ Court: 2
22Ruslan

8

-

12

Alfredo
BenSergey
Time/ Court: 3
33Jordan

8

-

12

Eddy
KamilGypsa
Time/ Court: 1
41Ben

14

-

6

Gypsa
EddyMarco
Time/ Court: 2
52Kamil

15

-

5

Jordan
StellaMaiya
Time/ Court: 3
63Sergey

17

-

3

Ruslan
SamuelAlfredo
Time/ Court: 1
71Kamil

13

-

7

Ruslan
SamuelStella
Time/ Court: 2
82Alfredo

13

-

7

Eddy
GypsaMarco
Time/ Court: 3
93Maiya

8

-

12

Jordan
BenSergey
Time/ Court: 1
101Maiya

7

-

13

Jordan
SergeyMarco
Time/ Court: 2
112Samuel

14

-

6

Kamil
BenGypsa
Time/ Court: 3
123Ruslan

12

-

8

Alfredo
EddyStella
Time/ Court: 1
131Ben

13

-

7

Stella
AlfredoJordan
Time/ Court: 2
142Eddy

9

-

11

Ruslan
MaiyaMarco
Time/ Court: 3
153Kamil

12

-

8

Samuel
SergeyGypsa
Time/ Court: 1
161Eddy

10

-

10

Maiya
SergeySamuel
Time/ Court: 2
172Stella

11

-

9

Alfredo
GypsaJordan
Time/ Court: 3
183Marco

10

-

10

Ruslan
BenKamil
Time/ Court: 1
191Ruslan

9

-

11

Marco
JordanKamil
Time/ Court: 2
202Sergey

12

-

8

Eddy
BenStella
Time/ Court: 3
213Alfredo

18

-

2

Maiya
SamuelGypsa
Time/ Court: 1
221Maiya

2

-

18

Ben
RuslanGypsa
Time/ Court: 2
232Alfredo

12

-

8

Jordan
MarcoSamuel
Time/ Court: 3
243Eddy

10

-

10

Sergey
KamilStella
Time/ Court: 1
251Marco

4

-

16

Alfredo
SergeyKamil
Time/ Court: 2
262Maiya

7

-

13

Ruslan
StellaGypsa
Time/ Court: 3
273Jordan

8

-

12

Eddy
BenSamuel
Time/ Court: 1
281Eddy

13

-

7

Samuel
JordanRuslan
Time/ Court: 2
292Kamil

14

-

6

Alfredo
BenMaiya
Time/ Court: 3
303Sergey

10

-

10

Marco
GypsaStella
Time/ Court: 1
311Marco

11

-

9

Stella
SamuelBen
Time/ Court: 2
322Jordan

10

-

10

Ruslan
GypsaSergey
Time/ Court: 3
333Alfredo

16

-

4

Kamil
EddyMaiya



Name PWDL Points
1Samuel11713130
2Ben11614128
3Alfredo11704126
4Eddy11623123
5Kamil11623119
6Sergey11542116
7Gypsa11524109
8Stella11326104
9Marco11524103
10Jordan11317102
11Ruslan1132692
12Maiya11011068


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-07-06/1501) Cnr:555149-394(Arkiverad:2023-07-06)
F-ID:e2ebdd473922d9f9f0ecad7c7c966fbe