Social Americano - Padel Phuket @ Blue Tree

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Sacha Australia

7

-

9

Mr. Fabio Italy
Mr. Mikhail RussiaMr. Vadim Ukraine
Time/ Court: 3
23Ms. Kara China

5

-

11

Ms. Maria Russia
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Tony Ireland
Time/ Court: 5
35Ms. Cici Hong Kong

7

-

9

Ms. Nicky England
Mr. Yaniv IsraelMr. Peter England
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Peter England

12

-

4

Mr. Ruslan Russia
Mr. Vadim UkraineMs. Nicky England
Time/ Court: 3
53Mr. Yaniv Israel

13

-

3

Ms. Cici Hong Kong
Mr. Mikhail RussiaMr. Fabio Italy
Time/ Court: 5
65Mr. Tony Ireland

13

-

3

Ms. Kara China
Mr. Sacha AustraliaMs. Maria Russia
Time/ Court: 1
71Ms. Kara China

8

-

8

Mr. Yaniv Israel
Mr. Mikhail RussiaMr. Sacha Australia
Time/ Court: 3
83Ms. Maria Russia

6

-

10

Ms. Nicky England
Mr. Peter EnglandMr. Vadim Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
95Mr. Fabio Italy

10

-

6

Ms. Cici Hong Kong
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Tony Ireland
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Tony Ireland

11

-

5

Mr. Vadim Ukraine
Mr. Fabio ItalyMs. Cici Hong Kong
Time/ Court: 3
113Mr. Sacha Australia

14

-

2

Mr. Yaniv Israel
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Peter England
Time/ Court: 5
125Ms. Kara China

5

-

11

Ms. Maria Russia
Ms. Nicky EnglandMr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Ruslan Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Mikhail Russia
Ms. Maria RussiaMs. Cici Hong Kong
Time/ Court: 3
143Ms. Nicky England

9

-

7

Ms. Kara China
Mr. Fabio ItalyMr. Vadim Ukraine
Time/ Court: 5
155Mr. Yaniv Israel

6

-

10

Mr. Sacha Australia
Mr. Tony IrelandMr. Peter England
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Sacha Australia

12

-

4

Mr. Tony Ireland
Mr. Fabio ItalyMs. Nicky England
Time/ Court: 3
173Mr. Mikhail Russia

11

-

5

Ms. Maria Russia
Mr. Peter EnglandMs. Cici Hong Kong
Time/ Court: 5
185Mr. Vadim Ukraine

9

-

7

Ms. Kara China
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Yaniv Israel
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Vadim Ukraine

11

-

5

Ms. Kara China
Mr. Yaniv IsraelMs. Cici Hong Kong
Time/ Court: 3
203Mr. Tony Ireland

13

-

3

Ms. Nicky England
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 5
215Ms. Maria Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Fabio Italy
Mr. Sacha AustraliaMr. Peter England
Time/ Court: 3
223Mr. Ruslan Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Fabio Italy
Mr. Peter EnglandMs. Kara China
Time/ Court: 5
235Ms. Maria Russia

5

-

11

Ms. Cici Hong Kong
Mr. Vadim UkraineMr. Sacha Australia
Time/ Court: 3
243Ms. Nicky England

7

-

9

Mr. Tony Ireland
Mr. Yaniv IsraelMr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 3
253Mr. Vadim Ukraine

10

-

6

Ms. Maria Russia
Mr. Tony IrelandMr. Yaniv Israel
Time/ Court: 5
265Mr. Fabio Italy

8

-

8

Ms. Kara China
Mr. Mikhail RussiaMr. Peter England
Time/ Court: 3
273Ms. Cici Hong Kong

10

-

6

Ms. Nicky England
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Sacha Australia
Time/ Court: 3
283Ms. Cici Hong Kong

4

-

12

Ms. Kara China
Ms. Nicky EnglandMr. Sacha Australia
Time/ Court: 5
295Mr. Yaniv Israel

10

-

6

Ms. Maria Russia
Mr. Ruslan RussiaMr. Fabio Italy
Time/ Court: 5
305Mr. Tony Ireland

9

-

7

Mr. Vadim Ukraine
Mr. Peter EnglandMr. Mikhail Russia
Time/ Court: 4
314Mr. Vadim Ukraine

11

-

5

Mr. Mikhail Russia
Mr. Sacha AustraliaMr. Ruslan Russia
Time/ Court: 6
326Ms. Cici Hong Kong

4

-

12

Ms. Kara China
Mr. Peter EnglandMr. Tony Ireland
Time/ Court:
33Ms. Maria Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Yaniv Israel
Ms. Nicky EnglandMr. Fabio Italy



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Sacha Australia11722112
2Mr. Tony Ireland11803104
3Mr. Ruslan Russia1170498
4Mr. Vadim Ukraine1170496
5Mr. Fabio Italy1172295
6Mr. Mikhail Russia1142587
7Mr. Yaniv Israel1141687
8Mr. Peter England1152486
9Ms. Kara China1132681
10Ms. Maria Russia1131778
11Ms. Nicky England1130867
12Ms. Cici Hong Kong1120965

Group 2

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 2
12Mr. Milos Serbia

7

-

9

Mr. Vlad Ukraine
Mr. Bill U.S.AMs. Monti Thailand
Time/ Court: 4
24Ms. Suzanne Netherlands

3

-

13

Ms. Irina Russia
Ms. Yao ThailandMr. Zakhar Russia
Time/ Court: 6
36Ms. Harriet England

10

-

6

Mr. Alex Russia
Mr. Paul EnglandMr. Jeff France
Time/ Court: 2
42Mr. Bill U.S.A

9

-

7

Mr. Alex Russia
Mr. Jeff FranceMs. Yao Thailand
Time/ Court: 4
54Mr. Paul England

3

-

13

Ms. Harriet England
Ms. Monti ThailandMr. Milos Serbia
Time/ Court: 6
66Mr. Zakhar Russia

15

-

1

Ms. Suzanne Netherlands
Mr. Vlad UkraineMs. Irina Russia
Time/ Court: 2
72Ms. Suzanne Netherlands

0

-

16

Mr. Paul England
Ms. Monti ThailandMr. Vlad Ukraine
Time/ Court: 4
84Ms. Irina Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Alex Russia
Mr. Jeff FranceMr. Bill U.S.A
Time/ Court: 6
96Mr. Milos Serbia

3

-

13

Ms. Harriet England
Ms. Yao ThailandMr. Zakhar Russia
Time/ Court: 2
102Mr. Milos Serbia

15

-

1

Ms. Harriet England
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Bill U.S.A
Time/ Court: 4
114Mr. Vlad Ukraine

10

-

6

Mr. Paul England
Ms. Yao ThailandMr. Jeff France
Time/ Court: 6
126Ms. Suzanne Netherlands

7

-

9

Ms. Irina Russia
Mr. Alex RussiaMs. Monti Thailand
Time/ Court: 2
132Ms. Irina Russia

10

-

6

Ms. Harriet England
Ms. Yao ThailandMs. Monti Thailand
Time/ Court: 4
144Mr. Alex Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Suzanne Netherlands
Mr. Milos SerbiaMr. Bill U.S.A
Time/ Court: 6
156Mr. Paul England

10

-

6

Mr. Vlad Ukraine
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Jeff France
Time/ Court: 2
162Mr. Alex Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Milos Serbia
Mr. Zakhar RussiaMr. Vlad Ukraine
Time/ Court: 4
174Ms. Monti Thailand

9

-

7

Ms. Irina Russia
Mr. Jeff FranceMs. Harriet England
Time/ Court: 6
186Mr. Bill U.S.A

10

-

6

Ms. Suzanne Netherlands
Ms. Yao ThailandMr. Paul England
Time/ Court: 2
192Ms. Suzanne Netherlands

4

-

12

Mr. Bill U.S.A
Ms. Harriet EnglandMr. Paul England
Time/ Court: 4
204Mr. Zakhar Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Alex Russia
Ms. Yao ThailandMs. Monti Thailand
Time/ Court: 6
216Ms. Irina Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Milos Serbia
Mr. Vlad UkraineMr. Jeff France
Time/ Court: 2
222Mr. Milos Serbia

7

-

9

Ms. Yao Thailand
Ms. Suzanne NetherlandsMr. Jeff France
Time/ Court: 4
234Ms. Irina Russia

4

-

12

Ms. Harriet England
Mr. Bill U.S.AMr. Vlad Ukraine
Time/ Court: 6
246Mr. Alex Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Zakhar Russia
Mr. Paul EnglandMs. Monti Thailand
Time/ Court: 4
254Mr. Zakhar Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Bill U.S.AMs. Irina Russia
Time/ Court: 6
266Mr. Milos Serbia

10

-

6

Ms. Suzanne Netherlands
Ms. Monti ThailandMr. Jeff France
Time/ Court: 4
274Ms. Harriet England

6

-

10

Mr. Alex Russia
Ms. Yao ThailandMr. Vlad Ukraine
Time/ Court: 4
284Mr. Vlad Ukraine

10

-

6

Mr. Alex Russia
Ms. Suzanne NetherlandsMs. Harriet England
Time/ Court: 6
296Mr. Paul England

9

-

7

Ms. Irina Russia
Ms. Yao ThailandMr. Milos Serbia
Time/ Court: 6
306Mr. Zakhar Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Bill U.S.A
Mr. Jeff FranceMs. Monti Thailand
Time/ Court: 6
316Ms. Yao Thailand

8

-

8

Mr. Vlad Ukraine
Ms. Monti ThailandMr. Bill U.S.A
Time/ Court: 4
324Ms. Harriet England

8

-

8

Ms. Suzanne Netherlands
Mr. Jeff FranceMr. Zakhar Russia
Time/ Court:
33Ms. Irina Russia

1

-

15

Mr. Paul England
Mr. Alex RussiaMr. Milos Serbia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Zakhar Russia11812116
2Mr. Vlad Ukraine11812115
3Mr. Milos Serbia11605105
4Mr. Paul England1160598
5Mr. Bill U.S.A1162387
6Ms. Harriet England1141686
7Ms. Yao Thailand1161485
8Mr. Jeff France1142583
9Ms. Monti Thailand1161480
10Ms. Irina Russia1131773
11Mr. Alex Russia1111967
12Ms. Suzanne Netherlands1121861


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-07-12/1701) Cnr:555149-397(Arkiverad:2023-07-12)
F-ID:4c54b35c728c8cf8411b6123b4533e58