Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Henrik Sweden

9

-

11

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Velenko Serbia

5

-

15

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Alex France
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Mick England

4

-

16

Mr. Lionel France
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Mika Heikkinen Finland
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Daniel Sweden

8

-

12

Mr. Mika Heikkinen Finland
Mr. Lionel FranceMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Maar Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Jason AustraliaMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Alex France

11

-

9

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Jason Australia

10

-

10

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Johan Sweden

17

-

3

Mr. Lionel France
Mr. Mika Heikkinen FinlandMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Henrik Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Alex France
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Toine Netherlands

4

-

16

Mr. Alex France
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Jose Maria Spain

10

-

10

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Mika Heikkinen Finland
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Velenko Serbia

3

-

17

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Lionel FranceMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Mick England

8

-

12

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Jason AustraliaMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Lionel France

11

-

9

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Maar Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Alex FranceMr. Mika Heikkinen Finland
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Henrik Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Lionel France
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Alex France
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Jason Australia

13

-

7

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Mika Heikkinen FinlandMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Toine Netherlands

14

-

6

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Velenko Serbia

9

-

11

Mr. Toine Netherlands
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Alex France

13

-

7

Mr. Lionel France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Johan Sweden

9

-

11

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Mika Heikkinen Finland
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Mika Heikkinen Finland

17

-

3

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Johan Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Lionel France

2

-

18

Mr. Alex France
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Alex France

15

-

5

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Henrik Sweden

13

-

7

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Jason AustraliaMr. Mika Heikkinen Finland
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Mick England

7

-

13

Mr. Lionel France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Jose Maria Spain

9

-

11

Mr. Lionel France
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Maar Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Alex France

11

-

9

Mr. Toine Netherlands
Mr. Mika Heikkinen FinlandMr. Jason Australia
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Toine Netherlands

9

-

11

Mr. Jason Australia
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Daniel Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Mick England

11

-

9

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Mika Heikkinen FinlandMr. Alex France
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Johan Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Lionel FranceMr. Henrik Sweden



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Mika Heikkinen Finland11911136
2Mr. Alex France11713136
3Mr. Johan Sweden11614126
4Mr. Jason Australia11614125
5Mr. Daniel Sweden11524116
6Mr. Jose Maria Spain11533114
7Mr. Henrik Sweden11713113
8Mr. Toine Netherlands11416105
9Mr. Lionel France1150697
10Mr. Mick England1132693
11Mr. Maar Italy1112880
12Mr. Velenko Serbia11011079


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-02-23/1101) Cnr:555149-40(Arkiverad:2021-02-23)
F-ID:d8d54b820b15b946bf7c818d9b872e41