Padel Phuket - Chalong Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Nadav

9

-

7

Seamus
DenisKerry
Time/ Court: 2
22Vladimir

10

-

6

Massimo
SureeNico
Time/ Court: 3
33Irina

11

-

5

Ruslana
RomanAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
41Suree

8

-

8

Anastasia
RuslanaKerry
Time/ Court: 2
52Roman

7

-

9

Irina
DenisSeamus
Time/ Court: 3
63Nico

9

-

7

Vladimir
NadavMassimo
Time/ Court: 1
71Vladimir

3

-

13

Roman
DenisNadav
Time/ Court: 2
82Massimo

5

-

11

Ruslana
AnastasiaKerry
Time/ Court: 3
93Seamus

11

-

5

Irina
SureeNico
Time/ Court: 1
101Nico

11

-

5

Kerry
SeamusIrina
Time/ Court: 2
112Nadav

13

-

3

Roman
SureeAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
123Vladimir

5

-

11

Massimo
RuslanaDenis
Time/ Court: 1
131Massimo

11

-

5

Irina
SureeDenis
Time/ Court: 2
142Ruslana

13

-

3

Vladimir
SeamusKerry
Time/ Court: 3
153Roman

11

-

5

Nadav
NicoAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
161Seamus

8

-

8

Ruslana
NadavNico
Time/ Court: 2
172Denis

3

-

13

Massimo
AnastasiaIrina
Time/ Court: 3
183Kerry

7

-

9

Vladimir
SureeRoman
Time/ Court: 1
191Kerry

11

-

5

Vladimir
RomanIrina
Time/ Court: 2
202Nico

8

-

8

Ruslana
SureeDenis
Time/ Court: 3
213Massimo

11

-

5

Seamus
NadavAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
221Vladimir

7

-

9

Anastasia
SeamusSuree
Time/ Court: 2
232Massimo

8

-

8

Irina
KerryNadav
Time/ Court: 3
243Ruslana

6

-

10

Nico
RomanDenis
Time/ Court: 1
251Kerry

8

-

8

Massimo
NicoRoman
Time/ Court: 2
262Seamus

8

-

8

Vladimir
DenisAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
273Irina

9

-

7

Ruslana
SureeNadav
Time/ Court: 1
281Irina

3

-

13

Vladimir
RuslanaNadav
Time/ Court: 2
292Roman

7

-

9

Massimo
SureeSeamus
Time/ Court: 3
303Nico

8

-

8

Kerry
AnastasiaDenis
Time/ Court: 1
311Denis

4

-

12

Kerry
SureeNadav
Time/ Court: 2
322Irina

9

-

7

Vladimir
AnastasiaNico
Time/ Court: 3
333Massimo

3

-

13

Roman
RuslanaSeamus



Name PWDL Points
1Nadav11722108
2Seamus11623101
3Roman1161499
4Suree1162397
5Massimo1152492
6Nico1144391
7Kerry1134488
8Irina1151582
9Vladimir1131777
10Ruslana1123677
11Denis1133576
12Anastasia1123668

Information




P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-10-26/2001) Cnr:555149-403(Arkiverad:2023-10-26)
F-ID:c1b116b398da88d5c197bb56f21de784