Padel Phuket - Chalong Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Denis

9

-

7

Suree
NadavDeanne
Time/ Court: 2
22Vladimir

7

-

9

Seamus
AlenaRuslana
Time/ Court: 3
33Roman

10

-

6

Irina
KerryAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
41Nadav

13

-

3

Irina
AnastasiaAlena
Time/ Court: 2
52Kerry

7

-

9

Roman
DeanneDenis
Time/ Court: 3
63Ruslana

9

-

7

Vladimir
SureeSeamus
Time/ Court: 1
71Vladimir

8

-

8

Kerry
DeanneSuree
Time/ Court: 2
82Seamus

10

-

6

Irina
AnastasiaNadav
Time/ Court: 3
93Denis

6

-

10

Roman
AlenaRuslana
Time/ Court: 1
101Denis

9

-

7

Roman
RuslanaNadav
Time/ Court: 2
112Suree

7

-

9

Kerry
AlenaAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
123Vladimir

7

-

9

Seamus
IrinaDeanne
Time/ Court: 1
131Seamus

9

-

7

Roman
AlenaDeanne
Time/ Court: 2
142Irina

8

-

8

Vladimir
DenisNadav
Time/ Court: 3
153Kerry

6

-

10

Suree
RuslanaAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
161Denis

6

-

10

Irina
SureeRuslana
Time/ Court: 2
172Deanne

8

-

8

Seamus
AnastasiaRoman
Time/ Court: 3
183Nadav

11

-

5

Vladimir
AlenaKerry
Time/ Court: 1
191Roman

10

-

6

Kerry
VladimirNadav
Time/ Court: 2
202Ruslana

6

-

10

Irina
AlenaDeanne
Time/ Court: 3
213Seamus

10

-

6

Denis
SureeAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
221Anastasia

8

-

8

Vladimir
AlenaDenis
Time/ Court: 2
232Seamus

10

-

6

Roman
NadavSuree
Time/ Court: 3
243Irina

9

-

7

Ruslana
KerryDeanne
Time/ Court: 1
251Nadav

3

-

13

Seamus
RuslanaKerry
Time/ Court: 2
262Denis

4

-

12

Vladimir
DeanneAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
273Roman

13

-

3

Irina
AlenaSuree
Time/ Court: 1
281Suree

2

-

14

Irina
VladimirRoman
Time/ Court: 2
292Kerry

5

-

11

Seamus
AlenaDenis
Time/ Court: 3
303Ruslana

6

-

10

Nadav
AnastasiaDeanne
Time/ Court: 1
311Suree

7

-

9

Alena
NadavDeanne
Time/ Court: 2
322Roman

11

-

5

Vladimir
AnastasiaRuslana
Time/ Court: 3
333Seamus

8

-

8

Kerry
IrinaDenis



Name PWDL Points
1Roman11713105
2Seamus11821104
3Anastasia1162399
4Nadav1151590
5Kerry1142586
6Deanne1142586
7Denis1143484
8Irina1142584
9Alena1141684
10Ruslana1150680
11Vladimir1123679
12Suree1131775

Information




P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-11-02/1301) Cnr:555149-405(Arkiverad:2023-11-02)
F-ID:03f167b87bdb9e0db34ae934ff3506c4